Overall Division Anglers

Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
1 VIRGIL D TENT 02/22/2024 09:17:04 PM
2 FELICIA TENT 02/22/2024 09:25:40 PM
3 ANDREW L WEAVER 02/22/2024 10:07:34 PM
4 FRANK R BROSKEY 02/23/2024 04:37:42 AM
5 RANDALL S CAMPBELL 02/23/2024 05:40:42 AM
6 BENJAMIN A THOMPSON 02/23/2024 06:11:20 AM
7 LESTER J HILL 02/23/2024 07:55:38 AM
8 JAKE STALNAKER 02/23/2024 09:08:34 AM
9 MARC H SEAMAN 02/23/2024 09:20:22 AM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
10 LEN J DVORAK 02/23/2024 09:21:55 AM
11 RONALD J HUDAK 02/23/2024 09:28:44 AM
12 DON LINT 02/23/2024 10:14:12 AM
13 SHANE L SKINNER 02/23/2024 10:35:54 AM
14 NORVIN L SKINNER 02/23/2024 10:50:37 AM
15 CIPRIAN O DONICI 02/23/2024 10:56:27 AM
16 NICHOLAS E OLEKSY 02/23/2024 10:57:20 AM
17 JACK D JACKSON 02/23/2024 03:30:51 PM
18 JACK YOUNG 02/23/2024 04:28:06 PM
19 RYAN TANBER 02/23/2024 05:50:48 PM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
20 LAWRENCE E STACKLIN JR 02/23/2024 09:26:41 PM
21 DEREK BENTOFF 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
22 BRIAN J MARKHAM 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
23 TIMOTHY W WILCOX 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
24 LORENA WEAVER 02/24/2024 09:38:16 AM
25 BRIAN G KICH 02/24/2024 01:26:06 PM
26 KELLY S MATTHEWS 02/24/2024 10:24:59 PM
27 ARTHUR J CLARK 02/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
28 ISAC KUTSIKOVICH 02/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
29 MARK D COSS 02/25/2024 09:22:56 AM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
30 CARLA S COSS 02/25/2024 09:28:29 AM
31 NICK J HOSTOTTLE 02/25/2024 10:45:04 AM
32 CRAIG R SHORTRIDGE 02/25/2024 04:55:55 PM
33 KATHY L SHORTRIDGE 02/25/2024 05:03:19 PM
34 JAMES GADEMER 02/26/2024 06:05:58 AM
35 KELLY L MOLL 02/26/2024 08:17:50 PM
36 PHILIP J BATTAGLIA 02/26/2024 09:49:37 PM
37 STACHIA R LAWSON 02/27/2024 12:37:41 PM
38 MARK L FRASE 02/28/2024 09:51:38 AM
39 DEBORAH SINWALD 02/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
Happy Hooker Outdoors
Name Registration Date/Time
40 THOMAS SINWALD 02/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
41 RYDER C STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:14:42 PM
42 RJ J STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:23:41 PM
43 GEORGE M ZMICH 03/01/2024 12:28:17 PM
44 SARAH M STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 01:15:05 PM
45 RICH A STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 01:19:58 PM
46 JOSHUA C TIMKO 03/03/2024 12:48:50 PM
47 ROBERT E CROOK 03/03/2024 09:52:19 PM
48 HEATHER TINSLEY 03/04/2024 09:16:58 AM
49 SCOTT M SMITH 03/04/2024 04:28:51 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
50 CARL FULLER 03/04/2024 05:32:33 PM
51 WILLIAM M VALENTINE 03/05/2024 01:29:21 AM
52 RICHARD W TIMMONS 03/05/2024 09:53:19 AM
53 GARY L BAKER 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
54 KEN COMER 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
55 JAMES KRIPPEL 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
56 JOHN G PORTER 03/06/2024 05:19:12 PM
57 SHAUN D GILSON 03/07/2024 11:51:00 AM
58 KEVIN K KLEGIN 03/07/2024 12:28:58 PM
59 BEN R BUSH 03/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
60 MATTHEW THOMPSON 03/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
61 CLIFF A WATERS 03/08/2024 09:54:17 AM
62 JESSE A BENNETT 03/08/2024 11:00:30 AM
63 AMBER L DEGRAW 03/08/2024 11:21:04 AM
64 GREGORY L CHAPMAN 03/08/2024 11:53:38 AM
65 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 03/08/2024 12:12:02 PM
66 MARK A BECCIA 03/08/2024 12:43:16 PM
67 KIMMIE A MAYES 03/08/2024 12:52:56 PM
68 KEITH E BECCIA 03/08/2024 01:07:42 PM
69 ERIC S CERNEY 03/08/2024 02:53:12 PM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
70 MARK BYLER 03/08/2024 06:30:33 PM
71 DUANE A PHILLIPS 03/08/2024 09:23:25 PM
72 KEVIN L LUKEHART 03/09/2024 12:04:42 PM
73 JOHN GALL 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
74 RAYMOND B LEACH 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
75 ADAM WEAVER 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
76 KENNETH L CARSON JR. 03/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
77 ANDREW D WEAVER 03/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
78 EDWARD F STEINMETZ 03/11/2024 09:20:33 PM
79 ANAMARIA DONICI 03/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
80 RODNEY E FIRST 03/13/2024 08:37:26 PM
81 SCOTT A TANBER 03/14/2024 12:41:16 PM
82 KYLE M KISAMORE 03/14/2024 08:45:04 PM
83 JEFF O KISAMORE 03/15/2024 08:28:17 AM
84 VALERIE J KISAMORE 03/15/2024 08:40:09 AM
85 KURT W WEDGE 03/17/2024 10:46:56 AM
86 MITCHELL KISAMORE 03/17/2024 03:43:58 PM
87 JUSTIN A SAMSA 03/18/2024 10:18:59 AM
88 BRYAN R BECK 03/18/2024 04:30:47 PM
89 SHELBY D BECK 03/18/2024 04:47:42 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
90 DAVE EDWARDS 03/18/2024 05:55:00 PM
91 PATRICK M VOGEL 03/19/2024 09:26:25 AM
92 JOHN D JACOBS 03/19/2024 12:18:31 PM
93 DAVID M BRIGGS 03/19/2024 01:22:35 PM
94 TRACEY L CARLISLE 03/19/2024 01:30:52 PM
95 MIGUEL B RIVERA 03/19/2024 02:35:13 PM
96 JIA LIU 03/19/2024 08:56:16 PM
97 ROBERT EGGLESTON 03/20/2024 11:35:32 PM
98 DAN D BRASHER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
99 TIM HOLMES 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
FishUSA
Name Registration Date/Time
100 PERRY T LESTER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
101 DONALD C LOERCH 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
102 MICHELLE MANION 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
103 MIKE MANION 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
104 KYLE MOORE 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
105 JOHN RODENFELS 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
106 DAVID L SEAMAN 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
107 JON W SMITEK 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
108 DAVID J ULMER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
109 DANIEL ZABIEGALA 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
110 EUGENE C SCHMICK 03/21/2024 06:13:19 AM
111 RICK L LUNDSTROM 03/21/2024 07:32:36 AM
112 SHAWN PIERCE 03/21/2024 07:18:59 PM
113 MARC HINDLEY 03/21/2024 07:23:44 PM
114 PERRY T LESTER 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
115 KYLE MOORE 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
116 DAVID J ULMER 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
117 MICHAEL C PHILLIPS 03/22/2024 07:33:36 PM
118 JOSHUA J ADAMS 03/23/2024 11:36:17 AM
119 ROBERT M KRZYWICKI 03/23/2024 12:33:44 PM
Cleveland Lumber Company
Name Registration Date/Time
120 BECKY L BROSKEY 03/23/2024 07:42:04 PM
121 MIKE C MILLER 03/23/2024 09:47:41 PM
122 HEATHER L MILLER 03/23/2024 09:50:10 PM
123 DUANE L HOOVER 03/23/2024 10:07:48 PM
124 CHARLES B CONNER 03/23/2024 11:48:01 PM
125 GAVRIL BUDAI 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
126 JOHN H BYLER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
127 NELSON W BYLER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
128 JOHN NYERGHES 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
129 AARON R WEAVER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
130 PHILIP SAVANOVICH 03/24/2024 12:08:56 PM
131 BRUCE E RICKENBACHER 03/24/2024 02:54:37 PM
132 ROBERT A HOGUE SR 03/24/2024 07:19:32 PM
133 DAVE L WEIGHTMAN 03/24/2024 08:39:44 PM
134 CAROL J AULT 03/24/2024 09:31:59 PM
135 STEVE BURNS 03/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
136 MIKE DATTOMA 03/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
137 STEVE KINCAID 03/25/2024 09:38:16 AM
138 MIKE R POTTER 03/25/2024 03:03:44 PM
139 MICHAEL M PRECORD 03/25/2024 04:04:06 PM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
140 KENNETH D NEUZIL 03/25/2024 10:09:57 PM
141 LOUANN L NEUZIL 03/25/2024 10:17:27 PM
142 FILIP CUJBA 03/26/2024 04:24:58 AM
143 JOHN B TRUTZA 03/26/2024 02:25:55 PM
144 BOGDAN N CIOCANELEA 03/26/2024 04:02:32 PM
145 MATTHEW BURKHOLDER 03/26/2024 06:26:13 PM
146 CLIFF ANGELHART 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
147 CORY TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
148 NICKI TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
149 TODD TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
150 TYLER TESSMERE 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
151 KYLE A WAGNER 03/27/2024 05:27:23 AM
152 TYLER T BERTHOLD 03/27/2024 06:30:14 AM
153 JOSHUA M PISCURA 03/27/2024 07:58:58 AM
154 PETER JOE SMITH 03/27/2024 11:23:03 AM
155 JAMES A STEDKE 03/27/2024 11:30:58 AM
156 JEFF DELUCA 03/27/2024 06:03:13 PM
157 JOHN A RADEL 03/27/2024 07:21:23 PM
158 ALEX J ZELINKO 03/27/2024 08:38:38 PM
159 AMANDA L ZELINKO 03/27/2024 08:47:56 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
160 JOSH NICKELL 03/27/2024 09:02:47 PM
161 DARRELL CORNELL 03/27/2024 11:59:59 PM
162 ANDY EMRISKO 03/27/2024 11:59:59 PM
163 SCOTT MILLER 03/28/2024 03:59:10 PM
164 STAN P BAKER 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
165 GREG BENTZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
166 SHARONA BENTZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
167 KEN BLASKOVICZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
168 MICHAEL BODANZA 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
169 JOEL CLOW 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
170 DANNY EMRISKO 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
171 CHARLES FLURY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
172 BRIAN FREDMONSKY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
173 GREG JUSZCZYK 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
174 MARK KOSTUR 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
175 MICHAEL KOSTUR 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
176 ED LAVELLE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
177 FRANK J LITTLE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
178 FRANK MURPHY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
179 RICHARD PIATAK 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
180 MARTHA L SIPE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
181 RYAN TASLER 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
182 JERRY WASSAM 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
183 MARC J WELLS 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
184 ROBERT E YOUNT II 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
185 BOB YOUNT 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
186 JOE SCHOBLOCHER 03/29/2024 12:48:46 PM
187 JASON GAUDETTE 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
188 ROY HOLLAND 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
189 THOMAS STASIK 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
190 GERALD TEMPESTA 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
191 JOSEPH WHITTEN 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
192 SHAWN ZIMMERLEE 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
193 BRADLEY J HIROS 03/30/2024 04:42:20 AM
194 ANTHONY C DICKARD 03/30/2024 09:07:07 AM
195 SCOTT L RANDALL 03/30/2024 11:25:08 AM
196 LIZZI A RANDALL 03/30/2024 11:32:40 AM
197 JIM E KLUTH 03/30/2024 11:40:43 AM
198 MICHAEL V REAMS 03/30/2024 07:03:25 PM
199 VINCENT E REAMS 03/30/2024 07:05:48 PM
Church Tackle Co. Inc.
Name Registration Date/Time
200 SALLY LINT 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
201 DAVID MILLER JR 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
202 JAMES RITCHEY 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
203 RANDOLPH J AYERS 03/31/2024 02:15:17 PM
204 SCOTT BRENOT 03/31/2024 05:04:46 PM
205 JAMES J SKIFFEY 03/31/2024 05:12:48 PM
206 RAYCHELE FITZGERALD 03/31/2024 11:59:59 PM
207 WAYNE S DODGE 04/01/2024 09:41:28 AM
208 MARCO SPANO 04/01/2024 10:30:59 AM
209 DANIEL J DODGE 04/01/2024 11:34:40 AM
Magee East Marina & Campground
Name Registration Date/Time
210 DAVID A MARTIN II 04/01/2024 12:19:14 PM
211 MATTHEW J COSTILOW 04/01/2024 03:18:38 PM
212 JOHN PAUL BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:34:49 AM
213 RONALD D CLEGG 04/02/2024 08:36:41 AM
214 PAUL BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:42:04 AM
215 BRIAN P BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:46:44 AM
216 JOHN J CLAES 04/02/2024 09:38:44 AM
217 RICHARD T MACKEY 04/02/2024 10:47:54 AM
218 JAMES LISY 04/02/2024 11:19:27 AM
219 DEAN SAGLIBENE 04/02/2024 03:27:05 PM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
220 CHARLES PROCH JR 04/02/2024 11:59:59 PM
221 AMBER FOSTER 04/03/2024 06:54:33 AM
222 RYAN FOSTER 04/03/2024 06:56:44 AM
223 BRADLEY POTTER 04/03/2024 10:08:21 AM
224 JIM P LEIGH 04/03/2024 10:13:07 AM
225 RICHARD R ANGELONE 04/03/2024 10:33:53 AM
226 ROBERT C NAUJOKS 04/03/2024 11:23:49 AM
227 JOHN A KRIPPEL 04/03/2024 12:03:30 PM
228 ORIN D SCHLABACH 04/03/2024 01:11:48 PM
229 MICHAEL PETRUSKA 04/03/2024 01:12:48 PM
Jacki Jakacki The 20/20 Group Real Estate
Name Registration Date/Time
230 BRIAN E GALLAGHER 04/03/2024 05:29:05 PM
231 GARY W BROWN 04/04/2024 06:18:24 AM
232 AMOS F BAILEY 04/04/2024 09:30:05 AM
233 MARK A NEIGH 04/04/2024 11:58:48 AM
234 CINDY L NEIGH 04/04/2024 12:00:32 PM
235 CORTLAND A NEIGH 04/04/2024 12:02:51 PM
236 MATTHEW R WEIKLE 04/04/2024 05:18:58 PM
237 BRYAN C COOLEY 04/04/2024 05:44:39 PM
238 ROBERT CAMPANA 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
239 PAMELA GIFFORD 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
LEWT
Name Registration Date/Time
240 JEFFREY A MARTIN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
241 SUZANNE MARTIN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
242 FRANKLIN REMEN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
243 JOHN R TRUBACH 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
244 DOUGLAS WELLMAN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
245 DONALD H BROWN 04/05/2024 11:46:35 AM
246 ADAM J KOCH 04/05/2024 02:07:08 PM
247 EDWARD G CUNNINGHAM 04/05/2024 03:21:30 PM
248 TIMOTHY D CHOUNRAMANY 04/05/2024 09:21:49 PM
249 RANDY L CLINE 04/05/2024 09:40:32 PM
Wild Waves Motel and Lake House
Name Registration Date/Time
250 RAYMOND L IRVING 04/05/2024 09:48:03 PM
251 JOHN WAGNER 04/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
252 JOEY PONGALLO 04/06/2024 01:25:06 AM
253 DEREL B COMER 04/06/2024 06:29:14 AM
254 EDWARD S OLEKSY 04/06/2024 08:58:00 AM
255 WILLIAM CROWE 04/06/2024 10:08:25 AM
256 KYLE S WOOLEY 04/06/2024 03:04:03 PM
257 ROBERT JR A HOGUE 04/06/2024 07:03:37 PM
258 EVERETT R WADDELL 04/06/2024 07:30:48 PM
259 TIM LAJOIE 04/06/2024 07:52:57 PM
Buckeye Scales
Name Registration Date/Time
260 ROBERT LUELLEN 04/06/2024 08:21:00 PM
261 JAY GRUSSEL 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
262 KEITH A KNEREM JR 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
263 BARRY L KOSKIE 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
264 CRISTOPHER OUDKOWSKI 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
265 BRIAN SPRANKLE 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
266 OVIDIU TALPA 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
267 LEE T HIMES 04/07/2024 09:31:04 AM
268 JEREMY I LISY 04/07/2024 02:34:54 PM
269 JIM L KISS 04/07/2024 03:57:28 PM
Dental Office by Design
Name Registration Date/Time
270 KHADEN J BERRY 04/07/2024 04:05:00 PM
271 EDWARD J LEONHARD 04/07/2024 08:56:41 PM
272 JEFF ELLIS 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
273 STEVEN R KOEPP 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
274 RAYMOND SCHMIDLIN 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
275 RICHARD H HEIN 04/08/2024 09:32:31 AM
276 JEFFERY R HEIN 04/08/2024 09:45:02 AM
277 THOMAS R HORST 04/08/2024 11:15:12 AM
278 RANDOLPH L MOFFETT 04/08/2024 02:53:01 PM
279 ROBERT E HALL 04/08/2024 03:26:41 PM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
280 RICHARD D HURLEY 04/08/2024 09:09:03 PM
281 MITCHEL J CASKEY 04/08/2024 09:13:28 PM
282 DAVID BURKHART 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
283 TAMMIE BURKHART 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
284 KIMBERLY A KOEPP 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
285 ROBERT L SCHULER 04/09/2024 08:14:15 AM
286 WILLIAM A KARKOFF II 04/09/2024 09:17:53 AM
287 SCOTT L GEITGEY 04/09/2024 11:44:40 AM
288 AARON GAVLAK 04/09/2024 04:44:12 PM
289 TERRY L GRIMES 04/09/2024 04:48:20 PM
Walleye Fall Brawl
Name Registration Date/Time
290 KERN C BAXTER 04/09/2024 08:00:37 PM
291 JOHN R BYLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
292 MERVIN DETWEILDER JR 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
293 MERVIN DETWEILER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
294 NATHAN DETWEILER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
295 JOSH EASTON 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
296 TIM GALLAGHER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
297 ANDREW M MILLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
298 DAVID E MILLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
299 ERWIN M SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
300 KENNETH E SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
301 LUCAS E SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
302 ROB WEIGLE 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
303 MARCUS YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
304 MARY L YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
305 WALLY YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
306 WILLIAM YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
307 ADAM D MILLER 04/10/2024 07:43:35 AM
308 VINCE VALENTINO 04/10/2024 09:14:59 AM
309 MIKE RATHBUN 04/10/2024 10:19:26 AM
WJ Miller Builders
Name Registration Date/Time
310 BRIAN R ARNOLD 04/10/2024 01:07:09 PM
311 RICK A HEIN 04/10/2024 06:06:09 PM
312 STANLEY SZUMILAK 04/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
313 JOHN BERRY 04/11/2024 10:17:26 AM
314 KHADEN BERRY 04/11/2024 10:21:20 AM
315 EDGAR TRENT 04/11/2024 10:22:06 AM
316 STEELE BERRY 04/11/2024 10:23:00 AM
317 VICKY TRENT 04/11/2024 10:28:11 AM
318 DEVON M PHILLIPS 04/11/2024 10:29:14 AM
319 PAUL T HANDA 04/11/2024 01:41:25 PM
Summer Bandit Charters, LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
320 JOHN A FARNSWORTH 04/11/2024 02:39:47 PM
321 TYLER J BROWN 04/11/2024 05:16:24 PM
322 TIM J MILLER 04/11/2024 09:09:48 PM
323 BRAD WASHBURN 04/11/2024 10:17:28 PM
324 RAY GOSSMAN 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
325 ROBERT F HOLLAND 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
326 BRADY RIEMENSCHNEIDER 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
327 DENNIS RIEMENSCHNEIDER 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
328 JAMES ZEVENBERGEN 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
329 MATHEW B LEBEN 04/12/2024 07:45:14 AM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
330 GARY S PONGRACZ 04/12/2024 08:08:14 AM
331 DANIEL R BROWN 04/12/2024 11:59:27 AM
332 ROBERT J SHULL 04/12/2024 12:07:13 PM
333 MARVIN G MARNER 04/12/2024 01:50:56 PM
334 ROBERT J BRANZ 04/12/2024 02:48:29 PM
335 JONATHAN M BROWN 04/12/2024 03:26:15 PM
336 AMANDA L BROWN 04/12/2024 03:30:20 PM
337 WILLIAM S BROWN 04/12/2024 03:32:58 PM
338 DAVE SZUBRA 04/12/2024 03:57:21 PM
339 PAUL PALAGYI 04/12/2024 04:16:08 PM
Worldwide Marine Underwriters
Name Registration Date/Time
340 JOHN A CIESLEWICZ 04/12/2024 05:00:38 PM
341 MARLENE A TRIMPEY 04/12/2024 06:00:20 PM
342 TOM T TRIMPEY 04/12/2024 06:08:55 PM
343 CHARLIE S KLAUS 04/12/2024 06:49:48 PM
344 GARY MOORE 04/12/2024 06:55:58 PM
345 JOSEPH GIBSON 04/12/2024 06:58:37 PM
346 DANIEL H FISHER JR 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
347 ALAN D MILLER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
348 WILLIAM J MILLER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
349 BRODIE NAPAVER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
350 JOE NAPAVER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
351 ANDRIY KUTASEVYCH 04/13/2024 07:15:14 AM
352 DUSTIN R LANCY 04/13/2024 09:05:19 AM
353 JOHN M URDIALES 04/13/2024 09:55:23 AM
354 MICHAEL D GRUSELL 04/13/2024 10:46:11 AM
355 MICHAEL SHULL 04/13/2024 10:52:18 AM
356 EDWARD S JAMES 04/13/2024 11:23:35 AM
357 DANIEL A HOWARD 04/13/2024 11:55:01 AM
358 ERIC J YURKSCHATT 04/13/2024 12:32:05 PM
359 STONE M WAINWRIGHT 04/13/2024 01:10:40 PM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
360 SCOTT F HOFFMANN 04/13/2024 01:23:14 PM
361 IOAN C ORBAI 04/13/2024 02:26:29 PM
362 JOSEPH KUMAR 04/13/2024 06:14:25 PM
363 MATTHEW J BECCIA 04/13/2024 06:15:42 PM
364 BILL C WARREN 04/13/2024 06:20:35 PM
365 MATTHEW T CLINGAN 04/13/2024 06:45:43 PM
366 MAHLON J BYLER 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
367 ANDREW MAGEE 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
368 JOVANNI MEAS 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
369 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
370 JANNELIS PEREZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
371 JOSEPH RYAN 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
372 NICK TAYLOR 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
373 MATTHEW WEST 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
374 DAVID J ZDANOWICZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
375 CHARLES E SCRUGGS 04/14/2024 03:43:37 AM
376 CHRISTINA COCO 04/14/2024 07:30:54 AM
377 JOSEPH COCO 04/14/2024 07:34:47 AM
378 JAMES A FREEMAN 04/14/2024 08:10:17 AM
379 KENT L EWERS 04/14/2024 08:43:28 AM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
380 JAMES A WAGGEL SR 04/14/2024 10:33:26 AM
381 MARVIN L FLANERY 04/14/2024 12:39:48 PM
382 GARY W BALL II 04/14/2024 01:30:48 PM
383 GARY W BALL 04/14/2024 01:36:25 PM
384 TRENT BOSSE 04/14/2024 03:30:45 PM
385 HEATHER GALLAGHER 04/14/2024 05:31:52 PM
386 CHRIS ZOLLINGER 04/14/2024 07:02:30 PM
387 MATT N PHILLIPS 04/14/2024 08:20:38 PM
388 DANNY HADAM 04/14/2024 08:29:20 PM
389 TIM G BOCK 04/14/2024 08:45:46 PM
Happy Hooker Outdoors
Name Registration Date/Time
390 DEREK HORTON 04/14/2024 08:46:54 PM
391 MIKE A TIMM 04/14/2024 08:54:19 PM
392 LAURY J LIEURANCE 04/14/2024 08:57:31 PM
393 PAMELA M LEHKY 04/14/2024 09:40:12 PM
394 JOE PENDERGRASS 04/14/2024 09:45:14 PM
395 DARRYL BRUNDAGE 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
396 GREG BUTCHKO 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
397 BRIAN GAMBILL 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
398 TONY HERNANDEZ 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
399 BRIAN V HIPP 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
400 CAMERON HOFFMAN 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
401 RICHARD HOFFMAN 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
402 CHAD KING 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
403 DUSTIN MERK 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
404 NICK PLAS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
405 BRYAN POTTS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
406 ARIC E ROTHLISBERGER 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
407 LEE ROWLINSON 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
408 ZACK WILLIAMS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
409 DANIEL R ONTKO 04/15/2024 03:42:41 AM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
410 TERRENCE J CARR 04/15/2024 08:48:40 AM
411 JOE H TENEBRIA 04/15/2024 10:28:24 AM
412 MAXWELL J BECCIA 04/15/2024 11:34:50 AM
413 ANDREW A KACZUR 04/15/2024 04:41:54 PM
414 ROBERT W CRAMER 04/15/2024 08:37:53 PM
415 BRENDAN E CLARK 04/15/2024 10:19:36 PM
416 JOSE A GARCIA 04/15/2024 10:57:10 PM
417 BILL ATKINSON 04/15/2024 11:59:59 PM
418 ERIC CHIANG 04/16/2024 06:30:35 AM
419 MICHAEL VOGEL 04/16/2024 06:53:06 AM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
420 STEVE R LOHMAN 04/16/2024 11:38:20 AM
421 MICHAEL C BREAY 04/16/2024 05:53:57 PM
422 TODD D FITZGIBBON 04/16/2024 06:00:04 PM
423 PAUL C TAYLOR 04/16/2024 06:21:33 PM
424 GEORGE T DIRSCHERL 04/16/2024 07:40:54 PM
425 SHAWN M WASSAM 04/16/2024 08:38:27 PM
426 LORENCE PRICE 04/16/2024 08:46:01 PM
427 COLE P CARLSON 04/16/2024 09:57:27 PM
428 JOHN C FAIR 04/16/2024 10:07:22 PM
429 TOM MCNULTY 04/17/2024 02:47:25 AM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
430 GREGORY DABROWSKI 04/17/2024 07:33:54 AM
431 MATT R HALEY 04/17/2024 09:47:18 AM
432 JOEY D SMITH 04/17/2024 09:59:47 AM
433 CHRIS J KOSCIEWICZ 04/17/2024 12:08:04 PM
434 SCOTT E ROSS 04/17/2024 01:07:04 PM
435 KURT HALL C HALL 04/17/2024 02:59:11 PM
436 DAVID J KOCI 04/17/2024 03:13:34 PM
437 TIMOTHY W NICHOLAS 04/17/2024 03:18:46 PM
438 MICHAEL P BOSWELL 04/17/2024 06:01:26 PM
439 JOHN G TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:40:36 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
440 MEGAN L TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:45:52 PM
441 JOSEPH P TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:56:28 PM
442 SHANE C WASSAM 04/17/2024 06:56:51 PM
443 THOMAS R BROKAMP 04/17/2024 06:59:06 PM
444 BRANDON D HEIN 04/17/2024 06:59:19 PM
445 CAROL S RICKENBACHER 04/17/2024 07:24:24 PM
446 CASANDRA M AULT 04/17/2024 07:52:07 PM
447 NICK J PERCIFUL 04/17/2024 08:02:45 PM
448 JOE S SWEITZER 04/17/2024 08:18:57 PM
449 JOE CHARIF 04/17/2024 09:21:30 PM
FishUSA
Name Registration Date/Time
450 NICHOLAS A KERN 04/17/2024 10:36:35 PM
451 TINA MCNULTY 04/18/2024 02:38:28 AM
452 KIRK A WARREN 04/18/2024 07:22:31 AM
453 DOUGLAS C KITCHEN 04/18/2024 08:36:23 AM
454 JAY A GULLETT 04/18/2024 09:08:47 AM
455 TRENT M MATHEWS 04/18/2024 09:53:01 AM
456 MATTHEW URSICK 04/18/2024 09:59:00 AM
457 TIMOTHY J KOMPIER 04/18/2024 12:58:51 PM
458 MATTHEW TRIMPEY 04/18/2024 01:47:54 PM
459 WILLIAM D VERNON 04/18/2024 01:58:24 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
460 WALLY A NEUMANN 04/18/2024 02:32:48 PM
461 ANTHONY W PAVLICK 04/18/2024 03:37:57 PM
462 KEVIN P RUTH 04/18/2024 03:44:03 PM
463 ROB R SKOCZEN 04/18/2024 04:02:56 PM
464 DENNIS PARROTT 04/18/2024 06:16:47 PM
465 CONNIE J HOOVER 04/18/2024 08:57:30 PM
466 DOUGLAS PRICE 04/18/2024 10:24:12 PM
467 BRETT R RODSTROM 04/18/2024 10:28:42 PM
468 JOSHUA D NOEL 04/18/2024 10:38:41 PM
469 JEFF CRAY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
Cleveland Lumber Company
Name Registration Date/Time
470 KIM M CRAY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
471 MERLE W HENRY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
472 CASEY JOHNS 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
473 CIRSTA MILITIEV 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
474 BETSY MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
475 JOHN MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
476 MAX MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
477 JOHN ODORIZZI SR 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
478 BARRY L BUTERA 04/19/2024 08:16:59 AM
479 CHRISTOPHER H BERREY 04/19/2024 08:57:23 AM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
480 TOM ROSE 04/19/2024 09:12:31 AM
481 CHERYL G VOCAL 04/19/2024 09:45:28 AM
482 SHANNON J OWSLEY 04/19/2024 10:10:55 AM
483 RYAN E MITRI 04/19/2024 10:25:33 AM
484 NEIL T DAUGHERTY 04/19/2024 11:11:12 AM
485 BEAU D BLOOD 04/19/2024 11:12:01 AM
486 JON M ROBEJSEK 04/19/2024 11:15:13 AM
487 BRANDON R BECK 04/19/2024 01:52:35 PM
488 PAUL E KERSHNER 04/19/2024 02:21:47 PM
489 DON HAMM 04/19/2024 02:32:36 PM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
490 RICHARD E LESSICK 04/19/2024 02:56:15 PM
491 JAMES MANSON 04/19/2024 03:53:05 PM
492 DARIN BLOOD 04/19/2024 03:56:38 PM
493 DAVID L BLOOD 04/19/2024 04:01:08 PM
494 LOGHAN M HARTLEY 04/19/2024 04:41:12 PM
495 BRADLY A WISSEL 04/19/2024 05:14:59 PM
496 BRANDON M WISSEL 04/19/2024 05:24:29 PM
497 SCOTT BOSWELL 04/19/2024 05:41:40 PM
498 GREGORY F CLAYTON 04/19/2024 05:42:48 PM
499 DAVID G ONEAL 04/19/2024 07:17:52 PM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
500 ERIC HUME 04/19/2024 07:29:54 PM
501 RON E DOWCZEK 04/19/2024 07:33:38 PM
502 BRANDON A POSTLETHWAIT 04/19/2024 07:44:07 PM
503 ROBERT G MUSSON 04/19/2024 08:04:20 PM
504 GEORGE D SMART 04/19/2024 09:16:07 PM
505 STEVE R BOROWSKE 04/19/2024 10:13:09 PM
506 COLE E CASKEY 04/19/2024 10:25:00 PM
507 AL JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
508 AMANDA JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
509 JOYCE JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
510 KAYLA JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
511 RICHARD J BOEHM 04/20/2024 07:22:39 AM
512 WILLIAM S KISH 04/20/2024 10:43:49 AM
513 KATIE R NESBETT 04/20/2024 10:50:10 AM
514 LOGAN ZYWIEC 04/20/2024 11:21:13 AM
515 BENJAMIN R JERSE 04/20/2024 11:52:18 AM
516 ALAN A RISTAU 04/20/2024 12:20:50 PM
517 TIM J MILLER 04/20/2024 01:30:50 PM
518 JEFFREY S NICHOLAS 04/20/2024 01:37:56 PM
519 KEVIN P MCGOUGH 04/20/2024 03:08:09 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
520 MATT C MOONEY 04/20/2024 05:09:37 PM
521 JODI N MOONEY 04/20/2024 05:12:44 PM
522 JAMES KRAJEWSKI 04/20/2024 05:30:31 PM
523 ERIC M MEDIAVILLA 04/20/2024 06:31:54 PM
524 RANDY L BEACHNAU 04/20/2024 07:11:15 PM
525 JASON T DIEDRICK 04/20/2024 07:16:18 PM
526 WILLIAM A DUDAS JR 04/20/2024 08:24:49 PM
527 JAMES R JONES 04/20/2024 09:41:04 PM
528 RYAN R BUDDIE 04/20/2024 09:42:17 PM
529 JASON C KOPF 04/20/2024 09:47:05 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
530 DANIEL J MALISHEFSKI 04/20/2024 10:16:17 PM
531 DANNIE E LLOYD 04/20/2024 11:26:40 PM
532 BRIAN A BORGIONE 04/21/2024 01:49:45 AM
533 DARIN BLOOD 04/21/2024 09:42:57 AM
534 DALE E KARLEN 04/21/2024 10:24:39 AM
535 TYLER B FREY 04/21/2024 11:39:02 AM
536 JOSH KASTELIC 04/21/2024 11:45:27 AM
537 JERRY SCHNEIDER 04/21/2024 12:37:34 PM
538 RON L LEATON 04/21/2024 02:42:53 PM
539 KYLE W MARTIN 04/21/2024 03:02:19 PM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
540 JOHN M EGLIE 04/21/2024 04:24:34 PM
541 MATTHEW J ANDERSON 04/21/2024 05:25:31 PM
542 JASON A BURBA 04/21/2024 05:29:18 PM
543 RICHARD T PHELPS 04/21/2024 05:31:58 PM
544 JEFFREY A BASTULLI 04/21/2024 05:32:16 PM
545 ANTHONY J POLICASTRO 04/21/2024 06:06:44 PM
546 MICHAEL SCHAEFER 04/21/2024 06:47:13 PM
547 DREW NEKOLA 04/21/2024 07:03:15 PM
548 JOHN J THIEL 04/21/2024 07:20:24 PM
549 STEVE JUDGE 04/21/2024 07:50:32 PM
Church Tackle Co. Inc.
Name Registration Date/Time
550 ANDY TRAVIS 04/21/2024 08:04:42 PM
551 JOSEPH A PAPALIA 04/21/2024 08:27:52 PM
552 DARRIN K RADATZ 04/21/2024 08:50:18 PM
553 JOHN K KROEGER 04/21/2024 10:10:52 PM
554 CHRISTOPHER M TETZLAF 04/21/2024 10:27:44 PM
555 DYLAN J POUNDS 04/21/2024 11:17:23 PM
556 JUSTIN M QUILLEN 04/21/2024 11:25:21 PM
557 MICHAEL BARKER 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
558 STEVE GARDINSKY 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
559 JOHN MCMAHON 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
Magee East Marina & Campground
Name Registration Date/Time
560 KOD Y WILLIAMSON 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
561 TRENTON PHILLIPS 04/22/2024 06:34:10 AM
562 JEFFREY J SLAVIERO 04/22/2024 07:38:55 AM
563 NOAH PINE 04/22/2024 07:56:59 AM
564 DAVID J WARD 04/22/2024 08:59:10 AM
565 STEVEN R HILL 04/22/2024 09:00:48 AM
566 JOSEPH F GOLOB 04/22/2024 09:57:37 AM
567 HAI H CAO 04/22/2024 10:14:20 AM
568 ROBERT D TRAN 04/22/2024 10:17:21 AM
569 JASON J KINN 04/22/2024 10:25:30 AM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
570 ROBERT E RUMINSKI 04/22/2024 11:19:15 AM
571 DARREN R ZABROSKY 04/22/2024 11:54:36 AM
572 NICK PETERS 04/22/2024 12:20:06 PM
573 KYLE R GILBERT 04/22/2024 12:40:15 PM
574 MERVIN A RABER 04/22/2024 02:13:17 PM
575 JASON FREEMAN 04/22/2024 02:22:48 PM
576 DAVID P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 02:43:38 PM
577 ANTHONY M VERES 04/22/2024 02:49:09 PM
578 DEZMON P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 03:04:23 PM
579 DAVID P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 03:19:35 PM
Jacki Jakacki The 20/20 Group Real Estate
Name Registration Date/Time
580 GERALD M SINKOVICH 04/22/2024 03:24:21 PM
581 BRIAN BOROWSKE 04/22/2024 03:49:19 PM
582 NICHOLAS S ROMASK 04/22/2024 03:51:37 PM
583 DAVID A YEVTUKH 04/22/2024 03:57:52 PM
584 LUKE C ROWLINSON 04/22/2024 04:45:03 PM
585 KEVIN E DUBBER 04/22/2024 05:12:28 PM
586 EVA DRAY 04/22/2024 05:37:21 PM
587 NICHOLAS J HALTER 04/22/2024 05:49:38 PM
588 JADYN M MARTIN 04/22/2024 05:59:09 PM
589 STEVEN R SKUPIEN 04/22/2024 06:17:55 PM
LEWT
Name Registration Date/Time
590 WAYNE L ROWLAND 04/22/2024 06:26:39 PM
591 JAMES A HALTER 04/22/2024 06:29:30 PM
592 LESTER S MILLER 04/22/2024 06:36:16 PM
593 DINO SAGLIBENE 04/22/2024 07:19:49 PM
594 JOHN M SINKOVICH 04/22/2024 07:48:19 PM
595 JEFF ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:08:37 PM
596 GEORGE B ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:16:58 PM
597 KATHERINE ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:23:07 PM
598 AVALON H BEDNARCIK 04/22/2024 08:29:16 PM
599 ANTHONY L FRANKLIN 04/22/2024 08:43:40 PM
Wild Waves Motel and Lake House
Name Registration Date/Time
600 JUSTIN M HARDY 04/22/2024 08:51:25 PM
601 ROY E PORTER 04/22/2024 08:51:44 PM
602 KEVIN C MILLER 04/22/2024 09:03:21 PM
603 CRAIG D NADERER 04/22/2024 09:32:34 PM
604 GERALD K NADERER 04/22/2024 09:39:13 PM
605 CODY M ORTOLANI 04/22/2024 09:44:20 PM
606 LAWRENCE E COLEMAN 04/22/2024 09:48:46 PM
607 PAUL R SATINK 04/22/2024 09:48:57 PM
608 GERALD R DIETRICK 04/22/2024 11:59:29 PM
609 DANNY CRAWFORD 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
Buckeye Scales
Name Registration Date/Time
610 EVAN J DONEY 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
611 CLARENCE DULEY JR 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
612 CLARENCE DULEY SR 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
613 MONICA HAMM 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
614 RONNIE RHODES 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
615 JUSTIN R DAHL 04/23/2024 12:33:06 AM
616 RYAN J SMITH 04/23/2024 12:44:18 AM
617 RUTH A RABER 04/23/2024 06:11:01 AM
618 BRIAN J AULISIO 04/23/2024 07:09:39 AM
619 JAIME L PEREZ 04/23/2024 07:17:11 AM
Dental Office by Design
Name Registration Date/Time
620 JOSEPH DIMARINO 04/23/2024 08:16:59 AM
621 DOUG A FAIR 04/23/2024 08:22:38 AM
622 TIM GUY 04/23/2024 08:35:30 AM
623 JAMES R EDDY 04/23/2024 08:41:33 AM
624 GERALD A BEDNARCIK 04/23/2024 08:49:47 AM
625 ADAM R ANGELONE 04/23/2024 08:50:07 AM
626 TERRIE P GODFREY 04/23/2024 09:08:09 AM
627 MIKE R REITER 04/23/2024 10:02:28 AM
628 JEFFREY T JOHNSON 04/23/2024 10:18:19 AM
629 JIM SWAB 04/23/2024 10:19:33 AM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
630 RALPH A BURKLEY 04/23/2024 10:26:23 AM
631 LOGAN K REITER 04/23/2024 10:26:43 AM
632 CASSIDY D RATLIFF 04/23/2024 11:15:48 AM
633 WILSON CORTES 04/23/2024 11:19:06 AM
634 JEFFREY B HAYDEN 04/23/2024 11:22:39 AM
635 JEREMY D BORRIS 04/23/2024 11:31:35 AM
636 KEITH CROCKER 04/23/2024 12:15:34 PM
637 ROB E GURIEL 04/23/2024 12:32:32 PM
638 JAMES A ACKERMANN 04/23/2024 12:37:22 PM
639 MARIA E BROOKS 04/23/2024 12:40:14 PM
Walleye Fall Brawl
Name Registration Date/Time
640 DAVON J BEDDOW 04/23/2024 12:50:31 PM
641 BRIAN E HANCE 04/23/2024 01:29:53 PM
642 GREG CHAPMAN JR 04/23/2024 01:30:09 PM
643 LISA DIXON 04/23/2024 01:34:55 PM
644 PETRU M STINEA 04/23/2024 02:47:04 PM
645 NICKOLUS M HENRY 04/23/2024 02:59:26 PM
646 NICOLAE GAVRILA 04/23/2024 03:00:26 PM
647 TODD ARGANTI 04/23/2024 03:01:49 PM
648 RONALD J MURRAY 04/23/2024 04:03:53 PM
649 JULIE M FEDERL 04/23/2024 04:13:00 PM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
650 JARED E LITKE 04/23/2024 04:28:32 PM
651 JOHN PARROTT 04/23/2024 04:53:48 PM
652 RODGER D RIGGS 04/23/2024 04:56:30 PM
653 MARK F PIERONEK 04/23/2024 04:57:12 PM
654 SAMUEL S BYLER 04/23/2024 04:58:44 PM
655 ADAM D LOUCKS 04/23/2024 05:24:22 PM
656 TIMOTHY J BECKWITH 04/23/2024 05:28:04 PM
657 JOE R FISHER 04/23/2024 05:38:17 PM
658 FRANK E PIERONEK 04/23/2024 05:42:41 PM
659 ANDREW N LESSICK 04/23/2024 05:50:17 PM
WJ Miller Builders
Name Registration Date/Time
660 TED SMITH 04/23/2024 05:54:16 PM
661 JUSTIN F SPERK 04/23/2024 05:57:54 PM
662 DEREK GRONSKY 04/23/2024 05:58:55 PM
663 BRYAN J FISHER 04/23/2024 06:09:44 PM
664 MEGAN R FISHER 04/23/2024 06:13:25 PM
665 BRETT W SCAGGS 04/23/2024 06:15:22 PM
666 VICTORIA A KING 04/23/2024 06:20:52 PM
667 NICK J BOHR 04/23/2024 06:25:29 PM
668 SCOTT LOUDEN 04/23/2024 06:31:00 PM
669 THOMAS J BILLOCK 04/23/2024 06:33:12 PM
Summer Bandit Charters, LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
670 JESSICA M STONE 04/23/2024 06:47:01 PM
671 CHASE L MCCUNE 04/23/2024 06:48:09 PM
672 PATRICK BECKWITH 04/23/2024 06:53:52 PM
673 SUSIE D BYLER 04/23/2024 07:36:24 PM
674 TYK A BOWMAN 04/23/2024 07:47:18 PM
675 DAVID B KLEIN 04/23/2024 08:00:29 PM
676 CHETT W WEARLEY 04/23/2024 08:15:24 PM
677 WANDA S EVANS 04/23/2024 08:26:53 PM
678 MATT D GILSON 04/23/2024 08:32:27 PM
679 KOLTON T WARNER 04/23/2024 08:47:59 PM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
680 RONALD E MASAL KI 04/23/2024 08:48:27 PM
681 JUSTIN L BRANHAM 04/23/2024 08:49:56 PM
682 ALEXANDER S MASAL 04/23/2024 09:01:49 PM
683 DARREN L TEORSKY 04/23/2024 09:08:14 PM
684 LUKE M REINHART 04/23/2024 09:11:54 PM
685 KERRY J CLINE 04/23/2024 09:12:19 PM
686 ANNA M EGGLESTON 04/23/2024 09:13:22 PM
687 BRANDON L MANTHEY 04/23/2024 09:14:48 PM
688 KEEGAN J CLINE 04/23/2024 09:16:08 PM
689 JILL N CLINE 04/23/2024 09:18:36 PM
Worldwide Marine Underwriters
Name Registration Date/Time
690 NICHOLAS P BEAN 04/23/2024 10:07:00 PM
691 TEE T TAYLOR 04/23/2024 10:12:37 PM
692 MICKEY CHOUNRAMANY 04/23/2024 10:25:16 PM
693 RYAN L HADAM 04/23/2024 10:40:33 PM
694 CHAD S HORNAK 04/23/2024 11:22:42 PM
695 BILL O'HARA 04/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
696 STEPHEN F WHITE 04/24/2024 12:55:33 AM
697 TONY SENEFF 04/24/2024 01:59:40 AM
698 JASON H FISCHER 04/24/2024 06:51:45 AM
699 DARIN M CSUBAK 04/24/2024 07:00:19 AM
Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
700 RICH E NEUPERT 04/24/2024 07:12:15 AM
701 WESLEY J CARR 04/24/2024 07:54:46 AM
702 TIMOTEO G FADENHOLZ 04/24/2024 08:17:43 AM
703 BRUCE D WORKMAN II 04/24/2024 08:20:10 AM
704 FRANKLIN BLANKENSHIP 04/24/2024 08:23:19 AM
705 PAUL J HOLZHEIMER 04/24/2024 08:24:50 AM
706 MARK B MCGLAUGHLIN 04/24/2024 08:25:40 AM
707 LANDON BLANKENSHIP 04/24/2024 08:30:01 AM
708 SHANE DOUGHTY 04/24/2024 08:41:21 AM
709 DAVID JENCO 04/24/2024 08:44:55 AM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
710 GARY A ZART 04/24/2024 09:02:20 AM
711 MATTHEW W MESSENGER 04/24/2024 09:38:03 AM
712 GENE T VONDRAK 04/24/2024 09:51:47 AM
713 CHRIS A MOLNAR 04/24/2024 09:53:21 AM
714 WILLIS E MESSENGER 04/24/2024 09:55:18 AM
715 JAMES L ROBERTS 04/24/2024 10:06:47 AM
716 BARRY M HENNIG 04/24/2024 10:10:21 AM
717 JACOB R PHILLIPS 04/24/2024 10:12:09 AM
718 NICHOLAS ZART 04/24/2024 10:17:12 AM
719 RYCE FEDERLE 04/24/2024 10:18:32 AM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
720 JONATHAN M CHAPMAN 04/24/2024 10:48:45 AM
721 ROBERT BRIGHT 04/24/2024 11:15:02 AM
722 MICHAEL MOCHAN 04/24/2024 11:31:51 AM
723 DOMENICK SANSALONE JR. 04/24/2024 11:44:35 AM
724 MATTHEW W HEIN 04/24/2024 12:13:17 PM
725 NATHAN D TROYER 04/24/2024 12:36:08 PM
726 JOE NADZAM 04/24/2024 12:44:08 PM
727 CHRISTOPHER W DIETRICH 04/24/2024 12:46:41 PM
728 GEORGE J CROFTCHECK 04/24/2024 12:49:32 PM
729 JOSE TOSADO 04/24/2024 12:52:44 PM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
730 GREGORY BUTE 04/24/2024 01:08:01 PM
731 PAUL D KRIPPEL 04/24/2024 01:36:17 PM
732 DAN HARPER 04/24/2024 01:36:28 PM
733 MARK D WILMOT 04/24/2024 01:41:36 PM
734 CORY A WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 01:43:18 PM
735 STEVEN M WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 01:46:15 PM
736 SALVATORE J LACAVERA 04/24/2024 01:48:54 PM
737 JORDAN J CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 02:10:22 PM
738 DAVID S NEUZIL 04/24/2024 02:16:45 PM
739 SETH STEDKE 04/24/2024 02:24:48 PM
Happy Hooker Outdoors
Name Registration Date/Time
740 PAUL T STRUHAR JR 04/24/2024 02:39:29 PM
741 BOB PASTER 04/24/2024 02:47:44 PM
742 JAMES D NEUZIL 04/24/2024 02:47:51 PM
743 MARK G HANNA 04/24/2024 02:56:16 PM
744 RICHELE J HANNA 04/24/2024 03:00:54 PM
745 CATHERINE BICAN 04/24/2024 03:06:56 PM
746 JOHN M GETCHELL 04/24/2024 03:26:31 PM
747 MICHAEL J RUFFO JR 04/24/2024 03:48:39 PM
748 THOMAS P KOCHIS 04/24/2024 04:04:42 PM
749 WILLIAM D CLAYPOOL 04/24/2024 04:07:24 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
750 MICHAEL M RABER 04/24/2024 04:08:29 PM
751 RICHARD A HOCH 04/24/2024 04:25:21 PM
752 RAYMOND F WITHERS 04/24/2024 04:25:34 PM
753 ART E BAILEY 04/24/2024 04:27:12 PM
754 CHRISTINE HOCH 04/24/2024 04:28:43 PM
755 AUSTIN TROETER 04/24/2024 04:45:36 PM
756 CHRISTIAN P BARR 04/24/2024 04:53:02 PM
757 SAM HORN 04/24/2024 05:02:37 PM
758 BUDDIE E BAKER 04/24/2024 05:06:48 PM
759 MATT B SAMPLES 04/24/2024 05:08:46 PM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
760 JESSIE R HARBOLT 04/24/2024 05:15:09 PM
761 MICHAEL D BRUMMA 04/24/2024 05:15:35 PM
762 MIKE L SOLOMON 04/24/2024 05:18:55 PM
763 MATT B PIATT 04/24/2024 05:20:02 PM
764 JACOB FISHER 04/24/2024 05:22:25 PM
765 EDWARD E BAKER 04/24/2024 05:27:11 PM
766 CODY P HEPPLER 04/24/2024 05:43:28 PM
767 IKE MILLER 04/24/2024 05:46:22 PM
768 CORNEL LUP 04/24/2024 05:50:18 PM
769 JOHN P KRISTOFF 04/24/2024 05:51:13 PM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
770 DOMINIC L JACKSON 04/24/2024 05:59:53 PM
771 CARL A BACHTEL 04/24/2024 06:00:04 PM
772 EFRAIN FLECHA ORTIZ 04/24/2024 06:01:01 PM
773 CHRIS M FRIOUD 04/24/2024 06:14:15 PM
774 DAVID A GETCHELL 04/24/2024 06:16:47 PM
775 MICHAEL A BROWN 04/24/2024 06:21:04 PM
776 BRIAN J DEVERNA 04/24/2024 06:23:13 PM
777 THOMAS J BALCER JR 04/24/2024 06:23:28 PM
778 MICHAEL LUCYK II 04/24/2024 06:27:54 PM
779 JOHN D GETCHELL 04/24/2024 06:28:16 PM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
780 JOHN C VIRANT 04/24/2024 06:32:13 PM
781 MICHAEL LUCYK 04/24/2024 06:32:29 PM
782 RICHARD DAVISON 04/24/2024 06:35:08 PM
783 DAVID A FORD 04/24/2024 06:37:33 PM
784 VICTOR HITTERMAN 04/24/2024 06:39:08 PM
785 JEFF CUENI 04/24/2024 06:40:06 PM
786 JEANNE BURCH 04/24/2024 06:42:44 PM
787 JOHNNY SIDNEY 04/24/2024 06:43:15 PM
788 RICHARD NALLY 04/24/2024 06:44:37 PM
789 JOHN A KEAGLE 04/24/2024 06:44:49 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
790 STEVEN M WEAVER 04/24/2024 06:50:25 PM
791 KADE H KALINOWSKI 04/24/2024 06:55:44 PM
792 JENNIFER KUHLMAN 04/24/2024 06:55:56 PM
793 RYAN CLEVENGER 04/24/2024 06:59:21 PM
794 JOSEPH A HUDAK 04/24/2024 06:59:49 PM
795 ZAIDEN BOSWELL 04/24/2024 07:00:23 PM
796 WILFRED R REESE 04/24/2024 07:03:56 PM
797 KEVIN A KALINOWSKI 04/24/2024 07:07:17 PM
798 PHILIP M MEMMEN 04/24/2024 07:09:11 PM
799 BOVINARI A CSUBAK 04/24/2024 07:09:21 PM
FishUSA
Name Registration Date/Time
800 LANDIN S BAUGHMAN 04/24/2024 07:10:47 PM
801 ANTHONY D WORKMAN 04/24/2024 07:10:53 PM
802 MICHAEL LUCYK 04/24/2024 07:13:27 PM
803 ROY W BAUGHMAN 04/24/2024 07:15:10 PM
804 ROBERT E HONAKER 04/24/2024 07:16:13 PM
805 GABRIEL A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:18:18 PM
806 ANDY A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:24:43 PM
807 JONATHON A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:31:07 PM
808 DAVID P KRAUT JR 04/24/2024 07:33:00 PM
809 DUSTIN L MILLER 04/24/2024 07:35:23 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
810 KERRY P MCNAMARA 04/24/2024 07:44:58 PM
811 ALEXIS J WEAVER 04/24/2024 07:46:04 PM
812 JEFF D PETRUSKA 04/24/2024 07:47:39 PM
813 MATT R TILBERT 04/24/2024 07:55:57 PM
814 EDWARD W POWERS 04/24/2024 07:56:37 PM
815 JAMES WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 07:57:37 PM
816 PAUL M BOWMAN 04/24/2024 08:00:34 PM
817 MONICA TILBERT 04/24/2024 08:06:58 PM
818 DAVID E MANSFIELD III 04/24/2024 08:11:52 PM
819 DONALD L JOHNSON 04/24/2024 08:13:52 PM
Cleveland Lumber Company
Name Registration Date/Time
820 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG 04/24/2024 08:14:01 PM
821 RICHARD L HILTON 04/24/2024 08:14:17 PM
822 JOHN C HALASZ 04/24/2024 08:16:39 PM
823 KAREN SENEFF 04/24/2024 08:18:07 PM
824 KEVIN J SHAPPELL 04/24/2024 08:20:36 PM
825 KACEY M DUDAS 04/24/2024 08:23:29 PM
826 DONALD K JOHNSON 04/24/2024 08:25:14 PM
827 JAMES NEBRASKI R NEBRASKI 04/24/2024 08:25:46 PM
828 CODY A SIMONS 04/24/2024 08:27:43 PM
829 CHRIS A VOGEL 04/24/2024 08:27:44 PM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
830 BRIAN CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 08:28:26 PM
831 PHILIP M GEYER 04/24/2024 08:28:55 PM
832 JOSH J BREIDING 04/24/2024 08:30:36 PM
833 STEPHEN R KANDA 04/24/2024 08:30:44 PM
834 DAVID W BRUMMA 04/24/2024 08:30:54 PM
835 LARRY G BELLAR 04/24/2024 08:30:58 PM
836 JAMES A WAGGEL JR. 04/24/2024 08:32:35 PM
837 DAVID LUCZAK 04/24/2024 08:37:47 PM
838 SARAH A LUCAS 04/24/2024 08:38:12 PM
839 JAMIE GUY 04/24/2024 08:41:47 PM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
840 LARRY J GERMOVSEK 04/24/2024 08:44:19 PM
841 RAYMOND P LUCZAK 04/24/2024 08:46:48 PM
842 HALEY L BEDNARSKI 04/24/2024 08:48:00 PM
843 JEREMIAH M KONETSKY 04/24/2024 08:52:04 PM
844 ANGELA TEMPLETON 04/24/2024 08:52:25 PM
845 ARIN J PHILLIPS 04/24/2024 08:59:09 PM
846 ROBERT W GREENE 04/24/2024 09:08:10 PM
847 VINCENT R PRICE 04/24/2024 09:09:02 PM
848 ERIKA R GINN 04/24/2024 09:12:26 PM
849 ZACHARY L GREENE 04/24/2024 09:12:28 PM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
850 TYLER LILLY 04/24/2024 09:19:10 PM
851 TIMOTHY R EDDY 04/24/2024 09:19:48 PM
852 CHRISTOPHER K HAVLIK 04/24/2024 09:20:07 PM
853 PATTY A ROBEJSEK 04/24/2024 09:24:45 PM
854 KHERO A AN 04/24/2024 09:25:59 PM
855 ANDREW HARMON 04/24/2024 09:26:18 PM
856 JASON K BLONDIN 04/24/2024 09:29:12 PM
857 JOELLE M BESENFELDER 04/24/2024 09:29:54 PM
858 MICHAEL A HALL 04/24/2024 09:33:13 PM
859 MICHAEL L BOHAN 04/24/2024 09:33:59 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
860 ROLAND S CHROSTOWSKI 04/24/2024 09:34:17 PM
861 MICHAEL J HOSTETLER 04/24/2024 09:34:22 PM
862 MARK E KRAKOWIAK 04/24/2024 09:36:38 PM
863 DAVID T WEIR 04/24/2024 09:40:41 PM
864 RYAN H MILLER 04/24/2024 09:41:31 PM
865 KRISTA R ROBEJSEK 04/24/2024 09:43:00 PM
866 BRYAN B ZWILLING 04/24/2024 09:47:32 PM
867 ETHAN C SHORT 04/24/2024 09:48:05 PM
868 KURTIS L TOOTHMAN 04/24/2024 09:54:31 PM
869 JOSEPH P DOOLEY 04/24/2024 09:55:11 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
870 LEON J HOSTETLER 04/24/2024 09:56:36 PM
871 JACOB GINGERICH 04/24/2024 09:58:29 PM
872 RACHEL A TOOTHMAN 04/24/2024 09:58:54 PM
873 ETHEN J KONETSKY 04/24/2024 10:00:18 PM
874 JUSTIN D CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 10:04:56 PM
875 SCOTT D WEIR 04/24/2024 10:04:57 PM
876 PATRICK FITZGERALD 04/24/2024 10:07:16 PM
877 KELSEY P MCNAMARA 04/24/2024 10:07:40 PM
878 MATTHEW METRO 04/24/2024 10:15:40 PM
879 GERALD MASARIK 04/24/2024 10:18:52 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
880 GARY L GINN 04/24/2024 10:33:35 PM
881 MARK SCHILTHELM 04/24/2024 10:34:56 PM
882 JIM SWICK 04/24/2024 10:43:34 PM
883 KEEGAN GANDEE 04/24/2024 10:45:16 PM
884 DUSTIN SULECKI 04/24/2024 10:49:48 PM
885 CHRISTOPHER P BOWERS 04/24/2024 10:55:15 PM
886 BRETT W VIPPERMAN 04/24/2024 10:58:22 PM
887 MIKE M RUMANCIK 04/24/2024 11:07:18 PM
888 EDWARD J STACHOWSKI 04/24/2024 11:10:39 PM
889 JOE T SYKES 04/24/2024 11:11:07 PM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
890 ELI P BARKER 04/24/2024 11:16:59 PM
891 MEGAN URSICK 04/24/2024 11:22:45 PM
892 BROOKE L KENNAMORE 04/24/2024 11:27:30 PM
893 RENAE DELVITTO 04/24/2024 11:28:15 PM
894 ANASTASIJA A WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 11:32:44 PM
895 RYAN B PULLINS 04/24/2024 11:51:29 PM
896 JOSHUA VERZI 04/24/2024 11:55:29 PM
897 DANA DAUGHERTY 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
898 MICHAEL DAUGHERTY 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
899 BILLY EARNHART 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
Church Tackle Co. Inc.
Name Registration Date/Time
900 JAMES M HAYNES 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
901 MATT HESS 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
902 OWEN W MILLER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
903 CARLA J SCHAFFER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
904 BRAD WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
905 ADAM E YODER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
906 MARTY E YODER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM