Overall Division Standings

Sponsors

Rednek Outfitters     Gavril and Veronica Budai      Edgewater Marina Boat Club

Clifton Gaston Allen Lodge # 664

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 NICHOLAS ZART 12.32 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/21/2022 07:20 AM
2 MARK L FRASE 11.89 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/24/2022 09:30 AM
3 ALEX J KISEL 11.69 lbs 30 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
4 NICK E OLEKSY 11.29 lbs 30 in 05/10/2022 09:00 AM
5 TIMOTHY D CHOUNRAMANY 11.24 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/24/2022 01:00 PM
6 RYAN TANBER 11.03 lbs 31 7/8 in 04/22/2022 03:30 PM
7 STEVE R HENDRICKS 10.96 lbs 31 in 04/22/2022 01:00 PM
8 BRIAN E LAYTON 10.96 lbs 28 1/2 in 04/17/2022 11:10 AM
9 KEVIN L LUKEHART 10.93 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/22/2022 11:40 AM
10 DAVID A BILL 10.85 lbs 29 1/2 in 04/24/2022 08:00 AM
11 RYAN A TASLER 10.6 lbs 32 in 04/28/2022 07:05 PM
12 WILLIAM A O'HARA 10.56 lbs 30 1/2 in 04/22/2022 08:00 AM
13 PAUL PALAGYI 10.56 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/28/2022 09:33 PM
14 JEFFREY ZMICH 10.54 lbs 29 in 04/23/2022 01:15 PM
15 JANNELIS PEREZ 10.5 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/24/2022 12:09 PM
16 JOHN J CLAES 10.45 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/24/2022 09:00 AM
17 JOHN WINTERS 10.38 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/20/2022 09:00 PM
18 RON B BRADWAY 10.33 lbs 30 1/4 in 05/05/2022 01:30 PM
19 WILLIS E MESSENGER 10.31 lbs 30 3/4 in 04/28/2022 04:00 PM
20 BOB HOGUE 10.29 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 01:15 PM
21 LANDIN BAUGHMAN 10.2 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 09:30 AM
22 RICHARD R ANGELONE 10.07 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/29/2022 09:20 AM
23 DAVID A YEVTUKH 10.04 lbs 29 in 05/01/2022 07:30 PM
24 CLIFF ENGELHART 9.89 lbs 30 3/4 in 05/12/2022 07:00 PM
25 AMBER L DEGRAW 9.76 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 07:05 AM
26 MIKE STEPHENSON 9.72 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/20/2022 11:43 AM
27 JOSEPH DOOLEY 9.68 lbs 30 in 04/21/2022 10:11 PM
28 ABDALLA S ELKAMMATY 9.65 lbs 29 7/8 in 04/18/2022 12:00 AM
29 HEATHER L BARNETT 9.63 lbs 30 1/2 in 04/30/2022 01:00 PM
30 CLIFF WATERS 9.57 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/13/2022 11:00 AM
31 DREW NEKOLA 9.56 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 01:45 PM
32 ROBERT J YONISH 9.52 lbs 29 1/2 in 04/23/2022 11:30 AM
33 MATT E PETROS 9.51 lbs 30 3/8 in 04/28/2022 06:30 PM
34 RONALD HUDAK 9.45 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/11/2022 09:00 AM
35 TIMOTHY W WILCOX 9.45 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/29/2022 12:30 PM
36 TERRY L GRIMES 9.44 lbs 29 in 05/13/2022 08:30 PM
37 JOSHUA KRAMER 9.34 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/28/2022 12:00 PM
38 STEPHEN E DUNNE 9.26 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
39 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 9.26 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/24/2022 12:20 PM
40 SCOTT M SMITH 9.22 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/22/2022 06:30 PM
41 JOEY PONGALLO 9.18 lbs 28 1/4 in 05/14/2022 12:20 PM
42 ED HONIGMAN 9.14 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 11:00 AM
43 TADD A SCHULTZ 9.08 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/02/2022 04:30 PM
44 MARK BECCIA 9.05 lbs 30 1/4 in 05/02/2022 05:30 PM
45 TIMOTHY BISSLER 9.02 lbs 28 5/8 in 04/30/2022 08:00 AM
46 KEVIN KERTIS 9.01 lbs 29 in 05/02/2022 11:00 AM
47 DARREN R ZABROSKY 8.98 lbs 29 in 04/29/2022 11:05 AM
48 JONATHAN J LUSNEK 8.93 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/25/2022 09:00 PM
49 JESSE BENNETT 8.59 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/10/2022 07:30 PM
50 DANIEL H KERNICK 8.5 lbs 30 in 05/02/2022 11:30 AM
51 JONATHAN D BOYD 8.5 lbs 29 3/8 in 04/21/2022 11:30 AM
52 JOICE JOHNSON 8.47 lbs 28 3/8 in 04/29/2022 02:30 PM
53 SEAN T FLANIGAN 8.43 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/30/2022 10:30 AM
54 KOLBY J ROGGE 8.41 lbs 30 in 05/01/2022 09:15 PM
55 KATHERINE ZMICH 8.28 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/22/2022 10:30 AM
56 ANTHONY J POLICASTRO 8.23 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/30/2022 02:00 PM
57 JAMES J MAUER 8.18 lbs 27 1/4 in 04/30/2022 09:00 PM
58 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 8.13 lbs 30 in 04/26/2022 12:00 PM
59 JEFFREY S NICHOLAS 8.08 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/21/2022 08:00 AM
60 MIKE T MANION 8.06 lbs 28 in 04/23/2022 10:30 AM
61 RANDOLPH L MOFFETT 8.02 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/08/2022 09:30 AM
62 CHRIS D KOHL 7.98 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/26/2022 10:00 AM
63 CHRIS J BRADWAY 7.9 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/05/2022 01:45 PM
64 JAMES A VARGA JR 7.8 lbs 28 7/8 in 05/13/2022 06:30 AM
65 ROBERT E HALL 7.71 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/13/2022 01:00 AM
66 DEREK GLABECKI 7.48 lbs 27 3/4 in 04/25/2022 01:03 PM
67 KELLI L TENT 7.43 lbs 26 in 04/25/2022 01:00 AM
68 MIGUEL B RIVERA 7.37 lbs 28 in 05/05/2022 08:30 PM
69 MONICA K BURDEN 7.33 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/22/2022 12:31 PM
70 MICHAEL R TABB 7.27 lbs 28 in 05/09/2022 10:15 PM
71 JACOB A WILLIAMS 7.13 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/19/2022 12:35 AM
72 DAN J HEILMAN 7.12 lbs 27 in 04/26/2022 09:30 AM
73 BRIAN V HIPP 6.98 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/11/2022 06:30 PM
74 ANNE M AULISIO 6.84 lbs 25 5/8 in 04/17/2022 02:00 PM
75 KERRY J CLINE 6.68 lbs 28 1/8 in 05/14/2022 03:00 PM
76 JOHN G PORTER 6.65 lbs 25 3/4 in 05/08/2022 12:30 PM
77 CHARLES M KITTLE 6.47 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 09:00 AM
78 MICHAEL M GUY 6.41 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/24/2022 07:00 AM
79 CHRIS VINCI 6.36 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/25/2022 12:17 AM
80 JASON T DIEDRICK 6.29 lbs 27 1/4 in 04/29/2022 11:00 AM
81 KENNY SMITH 6.28 lbs 26 in 04/30/2022 01:30 PM
82 CARLA JOHNSON 6.25 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/12/2022 08:30 AM
83 HALEY B WEST 6.12 lbs 25 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:21 PM
84 CASSIDY D RATLIFF 6.07 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 12:30 PM
85 BILL S KISH 6.05 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/29/2022 09:00 AM
86 JILL N CLINE 5.85 lbs 26 1/4 in 05/14/2022 10:00 AM
87 KATIE R NESBETT 5.83 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 10:00 AM
88 TIM W NICHOLS 5.76 lbs 1 in 04/23/2022 09:00 AM
89 DAVE NICHOLS 5.71 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/23/2022 09:30 AM
90 BRIAN J AULISIO 5.66 lbs 24 5/8 in 04/17/2022 01:00 PM
91 BILL C WARREN 5.61 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/24/2022 01:51 PM
92 CARRIE HYND 5.57 lbs 25 1/2 in 05/12/2022 02:00 PM
93 DONALD HAMM 5.46 lbs 25 1/4 in 04/20/2022 09:30 AM
94 DUANE C DOROBA 5.42 lbs 26 1/4 in 05/10/2022 12:33 AM
95 SHANNON K LEASURE 5.36 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/24/2022 10:30 AM
96 RICHARD T MACKEY 5.05 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/30/2022 10:15 AM
97 CODY M ORTOLANI 4.96 lbs 25 1/8 in 04/30/2022 11:00 AM
98 JUAN JEFFREY 4.87 lbs 24 in 04/29/2022 11:00 PM
99 MICHAEL M PRECORD 4.78 lbs 23 in 05/14/2022 07:05 PM
100 KAELI J MEKOLITES 4.15 lbs 23 in 04/26/2022 08:45 PM
101 HALEY M CRUZ 4.1 lbs 23 1/4 in 04/17/2022 04:00 PM
102 CLAIRE MILLER 1.99 lbs 18 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:15 PM
103 SARAH M STANKIEWICZ 1.15 lbs 15 3/8 in 05/11/2022 09:15 PM
104 EDWARD S OLEKSY 1.07 lbs 15 1/4 in 05/14/2022 10:00 AM
105 ROGER CANTER 1.04 lbs 15 in 05/14/2022 11:00 AM

Overall Division Week #1

4/17 - 4/23

Sponsor

B & F Manufacturing Co Inc   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 NICHOLAS ZART 12.32 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/21/2022 07:20 AM
2 ALEX J KISEL 11.69 lbs 30 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
3 RYAN TANBER 11.03 lbs 31 7/8 in 04/22/2022 03:30 PM
4 STEVE R HENDRICKS 10.96 lbs 31 in 04/22/2022 01:00 PM
5 BRIAN E LAYTON 10.96 lbs 28 1/2 in 04/17/2022 11:10 AM
6 KEVIN L LUKEHART 10.93 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/22/2022 11:40 AM
7 WILLIAM A O'HARA 10.56 lbs 30 1/2 in 04/22/2022 08:00 AM
8 JEFFREY ZMICH 10.54 lbs 29 in 04/23/2022 01:15 PM
9 JOHN WINTERS 10.38 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/20/2022 09:00 PM
10 MIKE STEPHENSON 9.72 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/20/2022 11:43 AM
11 JOSEPH DOOLEY 9.68 lbs 30 in 04/21/2022 10:11 PM
12 ABDALLA S ELKAMMATY 9.65 lbs 29 7/8 in 04/18/2022 12:00 AM
13 MARK L FRASE 9.62 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/22/2022 11:30 AM
14 ROBERT J YONISH 9.52 lbs 29 1/2 in 04/23/2022 11:30 AM
15 STEPHEN E DUNNE 9.26 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
16 SCOTT M SMITH 9.22 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/22/2022 06:30 PM
17 JONATHAN D BOYD 8.5 lbs 29 3/8 in 04/21/2022 11:30 AM
18 KATHERINE ZMICH 8.28 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/22/2022 10:30 AM
19 RYAN ZMICH 8.19 lbs 27 1/2 in 04/23/2022 10:30 AM
20 JEFFREY S NICHOLAS 8.08 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/21/2022 08:00 AM
21 MIKE T MANION 8.06 lbs 28 in 04/23/2022 10:30 AM
22 HUNTER W STANKIEWICZ 7.46 lbs 26 1/4 in 04/23/2022 09:30 AM
23 MONICA K BURDEN 7.33 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/22/2022 12:31 PM
24 TIMOTHY D CHOUNRAMANY 7.31 lbs 26 in 04/22/2022 12:00 PM
25 CARTER R STANKIEWICZ 7.2 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
26 JACOB A WILLIAMS 7.13 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/19/2022 12:35 AM
27 ANNE M AULISIO 6.84 lbs 25 5/8 in 04/17/2022 02:00 PM
28 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 6.76 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/23/2022 03:04 PM
29 KEEGAN J CLINE 6.46 lbs 25 1/4 in 04/23/2022 10:30 AM
30 JESSENIA MEAS 6.43 lbs 26 1/4 in 04/23/2022 12:49 PM
31 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 5.93 lbs 25 in 04/20/2022 12:30 PM
32 MAX RANDALL 5.85 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/20/2022 11:30 AM
33 JULIA L FRANZ 5.8 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/17/2022 03:30 PM
34 TIM W NICHOLS 5.76 lbs 1 in 04/23/2022 09:00 AM
35 DAVE NICHOLS 5.71 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/23/2022 09:30 AM
36 JOEL RANDALL 5.69 lbs 24 in 04/20/2022 11:00 AM
37 BRIAN J AULISIO 5.66 lbs 24 5/8 in 04/17/2022 01:00 PM
38 DONALD HAMM 5.46 lbs 25 1/4 in 04/20/2022 09:30 AM
39 JANNELIS PEREZ 5.38 lbs 25 in 04/23/2022 03:43 PM
40 JILL N CLINE 5.26 lbs 25 1/8 in 04/23/2022 11:30 AM
41 JOVANNI MEAS 5.17 lbs 23 1/2 in 04/23/2022 02:10 PM
42 RIVER A MILLER 5.15 lbs 23 3/4 in 04/20/2022 11:30 AM
43 KERRY J CLINE 4.64 lbs 23 1/4 in 04/23/2022 12:00 PM
44 HALEY M CRUZ 4.1 lbs 23 1/4 in 04/17/2022 04:00 PM

Overall Division Week #2

4/24 - 4/30

Sponsor

B & F Manufacturing Co Inc   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 MARK L FRASE 11.89 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/24/2022 09:30 AM
2 TIMOTHY D CHOUNRAMANY 11.24 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/24/2022 01:00 PM
3 DAVID A BILL 10.85 lbs 29 1/2 in 04/24/2022 08:00 AM
4 RYAN A TASLER 10.6 lbs 32 in 04/28/2022 07:05 PM
5 PAUL PALAGYI 10.56 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/28/2022 09:33 PM
6 JANNELIS PEREZ 10.5 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/24/2022 12:09 PM
7 JOHN J CLAES 10.45 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/24/2022 09:00 AM
8 WILLIS E MESSENGER 10.31 lbs 30 3/4 in 04/28/2022 04:00 PM
9 BOB HOGUE 10.29 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 01:15 PM
10 LANDIN BAUGHMAN 10.2 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 09:30 AM
11 RICHARD R ANGELONE 10.07 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/29/2022 09:20 AM
12 AMBER L DEGRAW 9.76 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 07:05 AM
13 HEATHER L BARNETT 9.63 lbs 30 1/2 in 04/30/2022 01:00 PM
14 DREW NEKOLA 9.56 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 01:45 PM
15 MATT E PETROS 9.51 lbs 30 3/8 in 04/28/2022 06:30 PM
16 TIMOTHY W WILCOX 9.45 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/29/2022 12:30 PM
17 GAVIN W PONGRACZ 9.44 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/24/2022 01:35 PM
18 JOSHUA KRAMER 9.34 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/28/2022 12:00 PM
19 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 9.26 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/24/2022 12:20 PM
20 ED HONIGMAN 9.14 lbs 29 in 04/24/2022 11:00 AM
21 TIMOTHY BISSLER 9.02 lbs 28 5/8 in 04/30/2022 08:00 AM
22 DARREN R ZABROSKY 8.98 lbs 29 in 04/29/2022 11:05 AM
23 JONATHAN J LUSNEK 8.93 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/25/2022 09:00 PM
24 JOICE JOHNSON 8.47 lbs 28 3/8 in 04/29/2022 02:30 PM
25 SEAN T FLANIGAN 8.43 lbs 29 1/8 in 04/30/2022 10:30 AM
26 ANTHONY J POLICASTRO 8.23 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/30/2022 02:00 PM
27 JAMES J MAUER 8.18 lbs 27 1/4 in 04/30/2022 09:00 PM
28 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 8.13 lbs 30 in 04/26/2022 12:00 PM
29 CHRIS D KOHL 7.98 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/26/2022 10:00 AM
30 NORA R BUDDIE 7.64 lbs 27 3/4 in 04/28/2022 05:00 PM
31 DEREK GLABECKI 7.48 lbs 27 3/4 in 04/25/2022 01:03 PM
32 KELLI L TENT 7.43 lbs 26 in 04/25/2022 01:00 AM
33 JORDAN T FELICIANO 7.32 lbs 25 7/8 in 04/24/2022 01:00 PM
34 DAN J HEILMAN 7.12 lbs 27 in 04/26/2022 09:30 AM
35 CHARLES M KITTLE 6.47 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 09:00 AM
36 MICHAEL M GUY 6.41 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/24/2022 07:00 AM
37 CHRIS VINCI 6.36 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/25/2022 12:17 AM
38 JASON T DIEDRICK 6.29 lbs 27 1/4 in 04/29/2022 11:00 AM
39 KENNY SMITH 6.28 lbs 26 in 04/30/2022 01:30 PM
40 GAIGE R CLOSE 6.17 lbs 25 5/8 in 04/24/2022 12:00 PM
41 CASSIDY D RATLIFF 6.07 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 12:30 PM
42 BILL S KISH 6.05 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/29/2022 09:00 AM
43 EMALIAN DAVIS 6 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 10:00 AM
44 KATIE R NESBETT 5.83 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 10:00 AM
45 BILL C WARREN 5.61 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/24/2022 01:51 PM
46 SHANNON K LEASURE 5.36 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/24/2022 10:30 AM
47 DANNY J HADAM 5.27 lbs 25 1/8 in 04/24/2022 02:00 PM
48 RICHARD T MACKEY 5.05 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/30/2022 10:15 AM
49 CODY M ORTOLANI 4.96 lbs 25 1/8 in 04/30/2022 11:00 AM
50 JUAN JEFFREY 4.87 lbs 24 in 04/29/2022 11:00 PM
51 KAELI J MEKOLITES 4.15 lbs 23 in 04/26/2022 08:45 PM

Overall Division Week #3

5/1 - 5/7

Sponsor

Shine’s Bait & Tackle   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 RON B BRADWAY 10.33 lbs 30 1/4 in 05/05/2022 01:30 PM
2 MARK L FRASE 10.16 lbs 31 7/8 in 05/03/2022 07:44 AM
3 DAVID A YEVTUKH 10.04 lbs 29 in 05/01/2022 07:30 PM
4 TADD A SCHULTZ 9.08 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/02/2022 04:30 PM
5 MARK BECCIA 9.05 lbs 30 1/4 in 05/02/2022 05:30 PM
6 KEVIN KERTIS 9.01 lbs 29 in 05/02/2022 11:00 AM
7 DANIEL H KERNICK 8.5 lbs 30 in 05/02/2022 11:30 AM
8 KOLBY J ROGGE 8.41 lbs 30 in 05/01/2022 09:15 PM
9 CHRIS J BRADWAY 7.9 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/05/2022 01:45 PM
10 MIGUEL B RIVERA 7.37 lbs 28 in 05/05/2022 08:30 PM
11 HALEY B WEST 6.12 lbs 25 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:21 PM
12 GARRETT TINSLEY 5.36 lbs 24 7/8 in 05/02/2022 12:00 PM
13 CLAIRE MILLER 1.99 lbs 18 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:15 PM

Overall Division Week #4

5/8 - 5/14

Sponsor

Shine’s Bait & Tackle   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 NICK E OLEKSY 11.29 lbs 30 in 05/10/2022 09:00 AM
2 CLIFF ENGELHART 9.89 lbs 30 3/4 in 05/12/2022 07:00 PM
3 CLIFF WATERS 9.57 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/13/2022 11:00 AM
4 RONALD HUDAK 9.45 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/11/2022 09:00 AM
5 TERRY L GRIMES 9.44 lbs 29 in 05/13/2022 08:30 PM
6 JOEY PONGALLO 9.18 lbs 28 1/4 in 05/14/2022 12:20 PM
7 JESSE BENNETT 8.59 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/10/2022 07:30 PM
8 KEEGAN J CLINE 8.34 lbs 28 7/8 in 05/10/2022 06:30 PM
9 RANDOLPH L MOFFETT 8.02 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/08/2022 09:30 AM
10 JAMES A VARGA JR 7.8 lbs 28 7/8 in 05/13/2022 06:30 AM
11 ROBERT E HALL 7.71 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/13/2022 01:00 AM
12 MICHAEL R TABB 7.27 lbs 28 in 05/09/2022 10:15 PM
13 BRIAN V HIPP 6.98 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/11/2022 06:30 PM
14 KERRY J CLINE 6.68 lbs 28 1/8 in 05/14/2022 03:00 PM
15 JOHN G PORTER 6.65 lbs 25 3/4 in 05/08/2022 12:30 PM
16 CARLA JOHNSON 6.25 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/12/2022 08:30 AM
17 JILL N CLINE 5.85 lbs 26 1/4 in 05/14/2022 10:00 AM
18 CARRIE HYND 5.57 lbs 25 1/2 in 05/12/2022 02:00 PM
19 DUANE C DOROBA 5.42 lbs 26 1/4 in 05/10/2022 12:33 AM
20 MICHAEL M PRECORD 4.78 lbs 23 in 05/14/2022 07:05 PM
21 SARAH M STANKIEWICZ 1.15 lbs 15 3/8 in 05/11/2022 09:15 PM
22 EDWARD S OLEKSY 1.07 lbs 15 1/4 in 05/14/2022 10:00 AM
23 ROGER CANTER 1.04 lbs 15 in 05/14/2022 11:00 AM

Overall Division Week #5

5/15 - 5/21

Sponsor

Shine’s Bait & Tackle   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 NICK E OLEKSY 7.8 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/15/2022 07:30 AM

Overall Division Week #6

5/22 - 5/28

Sponsor

Shine’s Bait & Tackle   $ 100.00 Gift Certificate to Shine’s Bait & Tackle

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time

Overall Division's Biggest Walleye Caught From Shore

Sponsor

Cleveland Lumber $ 500.00

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 PAUL PALAGYI 10.56 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/28/2022 09:33 PM
2 JOHN WINTERS 10.38 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/20/2022 09:00 PM
3 JOSEPH DOOLEY 9.68 lbs 30 in 04/21/2022 10:11 PM
4 ABDALLA S ELKAMMATY 9.65 lbs 29 7/8 in 04/18/2022 12:00 AM
5 JONATHAN J LUSNEK 8.93 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/25/2022 09:00 PM
6 JONATHAN D BOYD 8.5 lbs 29 3/8 in 04/21/2022 11:30 AM
7 MIGUEL B RIVERA 7.37 lbs 28 in 05/05/2022 08:30 PM
8 MICHAEL R TABB 7.27 lbs 28 in 05/09/2022 10:15 PM
9 JACOB A WILLIAMS 7.13 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/19/2022 12:35 AM
10 CHRIS VINCI 6.36 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/25/2022 12:17 AM
11 JUAN JEFFREY 4.87 lbs 24 in 04/29/2022 11:00 PM

Overall Division's Biggest Walleye Caught on a FishCrazy Color Lure

Sponsor

Cleveland Lumber $ 500.00

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 MARK L FRASE 11.89 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/24/2022 09:30 AM
2 BRIAN E LAYTON 10.96 lbs 28 1/2 in 04/17/2022 11:10 AM
3 KEVIN L LUKEHART 10.93 lbs 29 1/4 in 04/22/2022 11:40 AM
4 RICHARD R ANGELONE 10.07 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/29/2022 09:20 AM
5 TERRY L GRIMES 9.44 lbs 29 in 05/13/2022 08:30 PM
6 MIKE STEPHENSON 9.26 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/20/2022 08:50 AM
7 MARK BECCIA 9.05 lbs 30 1/4 in 05/02/2022 05:30 PM
8 ANTHONY J POLICASTRO 8.23 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/30/2022 02:00 PM
9 JULIA L FRANZ 5.8 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/17/2022 03:30 PM
10 CLAIRE MILLER 1.99 lbs 18 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:15 PM

Overall Division's Biggest Walleye Caught on a "Pinky Pink" Color Lure

Sponsor

Cleveland Lumber $ 500.00

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 MIKE STEPHENSON 9.72 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/20/2022 11:43 AM
2 KEVIN KERTIS 9.01 lbs 29 in 05/02/2022 11:00 AM
3 MONICA K BURDEN 7.33 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/22/2022 12:31 PM
4 BILL C WARREN 5.61 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/24/2022 01:51 PM

Veteran's Division Standings

High Mountain Hunts, LLC 1ST Place Sponsor $ 5,800.00 Value

All Inclusive 5 Day Archery, Muzzleloader, or Rifle Elk Hunt for 1 Hunter with Guide Service in the San Juan National Forest!

2nd to 6th Places $ 10,000.00 Total Payouts Sponsors

Here Have the following Sponsors randomly carousel 2, 3 at a time

Erie Outfitters    Hercules Fire Protection and Plbg 

Reel Warrior Sport Fishing    22 Sport Fishing Charters, LLC 

Great Exterior Roofing     American Deck Builder     TR Sportfishing

D’Attoma Concrete & Excavating Inc   A&C Sportfishing Charters LLC

Coss Construction Inc.   Erie Marine Sales   Get Reel Services

Odis 12 Bar & Grille  Pork Chop Express Charters LLC

Special Delivery Outdoors LLC Fishing Team

Jacki Jakacki The 20/20 Group Real Estate    Killin Time Kustom Baits

FishCrazy Walleye Derby Facebook Group

2nd Place $ 3,000.00

3rd Place $ 2,500.00

4th Place $ 2,000.00

5th Place $ 1,500.00

6th Place $ 1,000.00

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 RYAN A TASLER 10.6 lbs 32 in 04/28/2022 07:05 PM
2 JANNELIS PEREZ 10.5 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/24/2022 12:09 PM
3 RICHARD R ANGELONE 10.07 lbs 30 1/4 in 04/29/2022 09:20 AM
4 MIKE STEPHENSON 9.72 lbs 28 1/8 in 04/20/2022 11:43 AM
5 RONALD HUDAK 9.45 lbs 29 1/2 in 05/11/2022 09:00 AM
6 TERRY L GRIMES 9.44 lbs 29 in 05/13/2022 08:30 PM
7 TADD A SCHULTZ 9.08 lbs 29 1/4 in 05/02/2022 04:30 PM
8 JESSE BENNETT 8.59 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/10/2022 07:30 PM
9 DANIEL H KERNICK 8.5 lbs 30 in 05/02/2022 11:30 AM
10 JAMES J MAUER 8.18 lbs 27 1/4 in 04/30/2022 09:00 PM
11 RANDOLPH L MOFFETT 8.02 lbs 28 1/2 in 05/08/2022 09:30 AM
12 JAMES A VARGA JR 7.8 lbs 28 7/8 in 05/13/2022 06:30 AM
13 KELLI L TENT 7.43 lbs 26 in 04/25/2022 01:00 AM
14 MIGUEL B RIVERA 7.37 lbs 28 in 05/05/2022 08:30 PM
15 BRIAN V HIPP 6.98 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/11/2022 06:30 PM
16 CHARLES M KITTLE 6.47 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 09:00 AM
17 TIM W NICHOLS 5.76 lbs 1 in 04/23/2022 09:00 AM
18 ROGER CANTER 1.04 lbs 15 in 05/14/2022 11:00 AM

Women's Division Standings

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 JANNELIS PEREZ 10.5 lbs 29 3/4 in 04/24/2022 12:09 PM
2 AMBER L DEGRAW 9.76 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 07:05 AM
3 HEATHER L BARNETT 9.63 lbs 30 1/2 in 04/30/2022 01:00 PM
4 JOICE JOHNSON 8.47 lbs 28 3/8 in 04/29/2022 02:30 PM
5 KATHERINE ZMICH 8.28 lbs 28 3/4 in 04/22/2022 10:30 AM
6 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 8.13 lbs 30 in 04/26/2022 12:00 PM
7 KELLI L TENT 7.43 lbs 26 in 04/25/2022 01:00 AM
8 MONICA K BURDEN 7.33 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/22/2022 12:31 PM
9 ANNE M AULISIO 6.84 lbs 25 5/8 in 04/17/2022 02:00 PM
10 CARLA JOHNSON 6.25 lbs 26 1/2 in 05/12/2022 08:30 AM
11 HALEY B WEST 6.12 lbs 25 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:21 PM
12 CASSIDY D RATLIFF 6.07 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 12:30 PM
13 JILL N CLINE 5.85 lbs 26 1/4 in 05/14/2022 10:00 AM
14 KATIE R NESBETT 5.83 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/30/2022 10:00 AM
15 CARRIE HYND 5.57 lbs 25 1/2 in 05/12/2022 02:00 PM
16 SHANNON K LEASURE 5.36 lbs 26 3/4 in 04/24/2022 10:30 AM
17 KAELI J MEKOLITES 4.15 lbs 23 in 04/26/2022 08:45 PM
18 HALEY M CRUZ 4.1 lbs 23 1/4 in 04/17/2022 04:00 PM
19 CLAIRE MILLER 1.99 lbs 18 3/4 in 05/02/2022 12:15 PM
20 SARAH M STANKIEWICZ 1.15 lbs 15 3/8 in 05/11/2022 09:15 PM

Kid's Division Standings

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Date/Time
1 GAVIN W PONGRACZ 9.44 lbs 30 1/8 in 04/24/2022 01:35 PM
2 KEEGAN J CLINE 8.34 lbs 28 7/8 in 05/10/2022 06:30 PM
3 RYAN ZMICH 8.19 lbs 27 1/2 in 04/23/2022 10:30 AM
4 NORA R BUDDIE 7.64 lbs 27 3/4 in 04/28/2022 05:00 PM
5 HUNTER W STANKIEWICZ 7.46 lbs 26 1/4 in 04/23/2022 09:30 AM
6 JORDAN T FELICIANO 7.32 lbs 25 7/8 in 04/24/2022 01:00 PM
7 CARTER R STANKIEWICZ 7.2 lbs 26 1/2 in 04/23/2022 11:00 AM
8 JESSENIA MEAS 6.43 lbs 26 1/4 in 04/23/2022 12:49 PM
9 GAIGE R CLOSE 6.17 lbs 25 5/8 in 04/24/2022 12:00 PM
10 EMALIAN DAVIS 6 lbs 25 1/2 in 04/24/2022 10:00 AM
11 MAX RANDALL 5.85 lbs 24 1/2 in 04/20/2022 11:30 AM
12 JULIA L FRANZ 5.8 lbs 26 7/8 in 04/17/2022 03:30 PM
13 JOEL RANDALL 5.69 lbs 24 in 04/20/2022 11:00 AM
14 GARRETT TINSLEY 5.36 lbs 24 7/8 in 05/02/2022 12:00 PM
15 DANNY J HADAM 5.27 lbs 25 1/8 in 04/24/2022 02:00 PM
16 JOVANNI MEAS 5.17 lbs 23 1/2 in 04/23/2022 02:10 PM
17 RIVER A MILLER 5.15 lbs 23 3/4 in 04/20/2022 11:30 AM

Kid's Team Division Standings

Sponsors

Erie Outfitters 1st Place $ 1,000.00

Additional Sponsors and Payouts as we get them

Place Name Fish Weight Fish Length Name Fish Weight Fish Length Combined Weight
1 GAVIN W PONGRACZ 9.44 lbs 30 1/8 in JULIA L FRANZ 5.8 lbs 26 7/8 in 15.24 lbs
2 KEEGAN J CLINE 8.34 lbs 28 7/8 in EMALIAN DAVIS 6 lbs 25 1/2 in 14.34 lbs
3 NORA R BUDDIE 7.64 lbs 27 3/4 in DANNY J HADAM 5.27 lbs 25 1/8 in 12.91 lbs
4 RYAN ZMICH 8.19 lbs 27 1/2 in ALAN K BUNCH 0 lbs 0 in 8.19 lbs
5 HUNTER W STANKIEWICZ 7.46 lbs 26 1/4 in OWEN KELLER 0 lbs 0 in 7.46 lbs
6 JORDAN T FELICIANO 7.32 lbs 25 7/8 in AUTUMN R BESENFELDER 0 lbs 0 in 7.32 lbs
7 CARTER R STANKIEWICZ 7.2 lbs 26 1/2 in AUSTIN J FISHER 0 lbs 0 in 7.20 lbs
8 JESSENIA MEAS 6.43 lbs 26 1/4 in AVA N UNDICELLI 0 lbs 0 in 6.43 lbs
9 GAIGE R CLOSE 6.17 lbs 25 5/8 in ISAIAH T MONAGHAN 0 lbs 0 in 6.17 lbs
10 MAX RANDALL 5.85 lbs 24 1/2 in DAVID BAKER 0 lbs 0 in 5.85 lbs
11 DELANEY URSICK 0 lbs 0 in JOEL RANDALL 5.69 lbs 24 in 5.69 lbs
12 MATTHEW J DETWEILER 0 lbs 0 in GARRETT TINSLEY 5.36 lbs 24 7/8 in 5.36 lbs
13 GRAHAM URSICK 0 lbs 0 in JOVANNI MEAS 5.17 lbs 23 1/2 in 5.17 lbs
14 RIVER A MILLER 5.15 lbs 23 3/4 in JACK R BESENFELDER 0 lbs 0 in 5.15 lbs