All Anglers

Summer Bandit Charters, LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
1 VIRGIL D TENT 02/22/2024 09:17:04 PM
2 FELICIA TENT 02/22/2024 09:25:40 PM
3 ANDREW L WEAVER 02/22/2024 10:07:34 PM
4 FRANK R BROSKEY 02/23/2024 04:37:42 AM
5 RANDALL S CAMPBELL 02/23/2024 05:40:42 AM
6 BENJAMIN A THOMPSON 02/23/2024 06:11:20 AM
7 LESTER J HILL 02/23/2024 07:55:38 AM
8 JAKE STALNAKER 02/23/2024 09:08:34 AM
9 MARC H SEAMAN 02/23/2024 09:20:22 AM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
10 LEN J DVORAK 02/23/2024 09:21:55 AM
11 RONALD J HUDAK 02/23/2024 09:28:44 AM
12 DON LINT 02/23/2024 10:14:12 AM
13 SHANE L SKINNER 02/23/2024 10:35:54 AM
14 NORVIN L SKINNER 02/23/2024 10:50:37 AM
15 CIPRIAN O DONICI 02/23/2024 10:56:27 AM
16 NICHOLAS E OLEKSY 02/23/2024 10:57:20 AM
17 JACK D JACKSON 02/23/2024 03:30:51 PM
18 JACK YOUNG 02/23/2024 04:28:06 PM
19 RYAN TANBER 02/23/2024 05:50:48 PM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
20 LAWRENCE E STACKLIN JR 02/23/2024 09:26:41 PM
21 DEREK BENTOFF 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
22 BRIAN J MARKHAM 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
23 TIMOTHY W WILCOX 02/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
24 LORENA WEAVER 02/24/2024 09:38:16 AM
25 BRIAN G KICH 02/24/2024 01:26:06 PM
26 KELLY S MATTHEWS 02/24/2024 10:24:59 PM
27 ARTHUR J CLARK 02/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
28 ISAC KUTSIKOVICH 02/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
29 MARK D COSS 02/25/2024 09:22:56 AM
Magee East Marina & Campground
Name Registration Date/Time
30 CARLA S COSS 02/25/2024 09:28:29 AM
31 NICK J HOSTOTTLE 02/25/2024 10:45:04 AM
32 CRAIG R SHORTRIDGE 02/25/2024 04:55:55 PM
33 KATHY L SHORTRIDGE 02/25/2024 05:03:19 PM
34 JAMES GADEMER 02/26/2024 06:05:58 AM
35 KELLY L MOLL 02/26/2024 08:17:50 PM
36 PHILIP J BATTAGLIA 02/26/2024 09:49:37 PM
37 STACHIA R LAWSON 02/27/2024 12:37:41 PM
38 MARK L FRASE 02/28/2024 09:51:38 AM
39 DEBORAH SINWALD 02/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
40 THOMAS SINWALD 02/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
41 RYDER C STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:14:42 PM
42 HUNTER W STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:16:06 PM
43 CARTER R STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:19:16 PM
44 RJ J STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 12:23:41 PM
45 GEORGE M ZMICH 03/01/2024 12:28:17 PM
46 SARAH M STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 01:15:05 PM
47 RICH A STANKIEWICZ 03/01/2024 01:19:58 PM
48 JOSHUA C TIMKO 03/03/2024 12:48:50 PM
49 ROBERT E CROOK 03/03/2024 09:52:19 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
50 HEATHER TINSLEY 03/04/2024 09:16:58 AM
51 GARRETT TINSLEY 03/04/2024 09:22:28 AM
52 SCOTT M SMITH 03/04/2024 04:28:51 PM
53 CARL FULLER 03/04/2024 05:32:33 PM
54 WILLIAM M VALENTINE 03/05/2024 01:29:21 AM
55 RICHARD W TIMMONS 03/05/2024 09:53:19 AM
56 GARY L BAKER 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
57 KEN COMER 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
58 JAMES KRIPPEL 03/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
59 JOHN G PORTER 03/06/2024 05:19:12 PM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
60 SHAUN D GILSON 03/07/2024 11:51:00 AM
61 KEVIN K KLEGIN 03/07/2024 12:28:58 PM
62 BEN R BUSH 03/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
63 MATTHEW THOMPSON 03/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
64 CLIFF A WATERS 03/08/2024 09:54:17 AM
65 JESSE A BENNETT 03/08/2024 11:00:30 AM
66 AMBER L DEGRAW 03/08/2024 11:21:04 AM
67 GREGORY L CHAPMAN 03/08/2024 11:53:38 AM
68 MARIANN I CHAPMAN 03/08/2024 12:12:02 PM
69 MARK A BECCIA 03/08/2024 12:43:16 PM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
70 KIMMIE A MAYES 03/08/2024 12:52:56 PM
71 KEITH E BECCIA 03/08/2024 01:07:42 PM
72 ERIC S CERNEY 03/08/2024 02:53:12 PM
73 MARK BYLER 03/08/2024 06:30:33 PM
74 DUANE A PHILLIPS 03/08/2024 09:23:25 PM
75 KEVIN L LUKEHART 03/09/2024 12:04:42 PM
76 JOHN GALL 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
77 RAYMOND B LEACH 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
78 ADAM WEAVER 03/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
79 KENNETH L CARSON JR. 03/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
80 ANDREW D WEAVER 03/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
81 EDWARD F STEINMETZ 03/11/2024 09:20:33 PM
82 ANAMARIA DONICI 03/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
83 RODNEY E FIRST 03/13/2024 08:37:26 PM
84 SCOTT A TANBER 03/14/2024 12:41:16 PM
85 KYLE M KISAMORE 03/14/2024 08:45:04 PM
86 JEFF O KISAMORE 03/15/2024 08:28:17 AM
87 VALERIE J KISAMORE 03/15/2024 08:40:09 AM
88 KURT W WEDGE 03/17/2024 10:46:56 AM
89 MITCHELL KISAMORE 03/17/2024 03:43:58 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
90 JUSTIN A SAMSA 03/18/2024 10:18:59 AM
91 BRYAN R BECK 03/18/2024 04:30:47 PM
92 SHELBY D BECK 03/18/2024 04:47:42 PM
93 DAVE EDWARDS 03/18/2024 05:55:00 PM
94 PATRICK M VOGEL 03/19/2024 09:26:25 AM
95 JOHN D JACOBS 03/19/2024 12:18:31 PM
96 DAVID M BRIGGS 03/19/2024 01:22:35 PM
97 TRACEY L CARLISLE 03/19/2024 01:30:52 PM
98 MIGUEL B RIVERA 03/19/2024 02:35:13 PM
99 JIA LIU 03/19/2024 08:56:16 PM
Worldwide Marine Underwriters
Name Registration Date/Time
100 ROBERT EGGLESTON 03/20/2024 11:35:32 PM
101 DAN D BRASHER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
102 TIM HOLMES 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
103 PERRY T LESTER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
104 DONALD C LOERCH 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
105 MICHELLE MANION 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
106 MIKE MANION 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
107 KYLE MOORE 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
108 JOHN RODENFELS 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
109 DAVID L SEAMAN 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
110 JON W SMITEK 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
111 DAVID J ULMER 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
112 DANIEL ZABIEGALA 03/20/2024 11:59:59 PM
113 EUGENE C SCHMICK 03/21/2024 06:13:19 AM
114 RICK L LUNDSTROM 03/21/2024 07:32:36 AM
115 JACE M LUNDSTROM 03/21/2024 07:37:12 AM
116 SHAWN PIERCE 03/21/2024 07:18:59 PM
117 MARC HINDLEY 03/21/2024 07:23:44 PM
118 PERRY T LESTER 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
119 KYLE MOORE 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
LEWT
Name Registration Date/Time
120 DAVID J ULMER 03/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
121 MICHAEL C PHILLIPS 03/22/2024 07:33:36 PM
122 JOSHUA J ADAMS 03/23/2024 11:36:17 AM
123 ROBERT M KRZYWICKI 03/23/2024 12:33:44 PM
124 BECKY L BROSKEY 03/23/2024 07:42:04 PM
125 MIKE C MILLER 03/23/2024 09:47:41 PM
126 HEATHER L MILLER 03/23/2024 09:50:10 PM
127 DUANE L HOOVER 03/23/2024 10:07:48 PM
128 CHARLES B CONNER 03/23/2024 11:48:01 PM
129 GAVRIL BUDAI 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
Wild Waves Motel and Lake House
Name Registration Date/Time
130 JOHN H BYLER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
131 NELSON W BYLER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
132 JOHN NYERGHES 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
133 AARON R WEAVER 03/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
134 PHILIP SAVANOVICH 03/24/2024 12:08:56 PM
135 BRUCE E RICKENBACHER 03/24/2024 02:54:37 PM
136 ROBERT A HOGUE SR 03/24/2024 07:19:32 PM
137 DAVE L WEIGHTMAN 03/24/2024 08:39:44 PM
138 CAROL J AULT 03/24/2024 09:31:59 PM
139 STEVE BURNS 03/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
140 MIKE DATTOMA 03/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
141 STEVE KINCAID 03/25/2024 09:38:16 AM
142 MIKE R POTTER 03/25/2024 03:03:44 PM
143 MICHAEL M PRECORD 03/25/2024 04:04:06 PM
144 KENNETH D NEUZIL 03/25/2024 10:09:57 PM
145 LOUANN L NEUZIL 03/25/2024 10:17:27 PM
146 FILIP CUJBA 03/26/2024 04:24:58 AM
147 JOHN B TRUTZA 03/26/2024 02:25:55 PM
148 BOGDAN N CIOCANELEA 03/26/2024 04:02:32 PM
149 MATTHEW BURKHOLDER 03/26/2024 06:26:13 PM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
150 CLIFF ANGELHART 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
151 CORY TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
152 NICKI TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
153 TODD TESSMER 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
154 TYLER TESSMERE 03/26/2024 11:59:59 PM
155 KYLE A WAGNER 03/27/2024 05:27:23 AM
156 TYLER T BERTHOLD 03/27/2024 06:30:14 AM
157 JOSHUA M PISCURA 03/27/2024 07:58:58 AM
158 PETER JOE SMITH 03/27/2024 11:23:03 AM
159 JAMES A STEDKE 03/27/2024 11:30:58 AM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
160 JEFF DELUCA 03/27/2024 06:03:13 PM
161 JOHN A RADEL 03/27/2024 07:21:23 PM
162 ALEX J ZELINKO 03/27/2024 08:38:38 PM
163 AMANDA L ZELINKO 03/27/2024 08:47:56 PM
164 JOSH NICKELL 03/27/2024 09:02:47 PM
165 DARRELL CORNELL 03/27/2024 11:59:59 PM
166 ANDY EMRISKO 03/27/2024 11:59:59 PM
167 SCOTT MILLER 03/28/2024 03:59:10 PM
168 STAN P BAKER 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
169 GREG BENTZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
170 SHARONA BENTZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
171 KEN BLASKOVICZ 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
172 MICHAEL BODANZA 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
173 JOEL CLOW 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
174 DANNY EMRISKO 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
175 CHARLES FLURY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
176 BRIAN FREDMONSKY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
177 GREG JUSZCZYK 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
178 MARK KOSTUR 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
179 MICHAEL KOSTUR 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
WJ Miller Builders
Name Registration Date/Time
180 ED LAVELLE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
181 FRANK J LITTLE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
182 FRANK MURPHY 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
183 RICHARD PIATAK 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
184 MARTHA L SIPE 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
185 RYAN TASLER 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
186 JERRY WASSAM 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
187 MARC J WELLS 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
188 ROBERT E YOUNT II 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
189 BOB YOUNT 03/28/2024 11:59:59 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
190 JOE SCHOBLOCHER 03/29/2024 12:48:46 PM
191 JASON GAUDETTE 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
192 ROY HOLLAND 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
193 THOMAS STASIK 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
194 GERALD TEMPESTA 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
195 JOSEPH WHITTEN 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
196 SHAWN ZIMMERLEE 03/29/2024 11:59:59 PM
197 BRADLEY J HIROS 03/30/2024 04:42:20 AM
198 ANTHONY C DICKARD 03/30/2024 09:07:07 AM
199 SCOTT L RANDALL 03/30/2024 11:25:08 AM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
200 LIZZI A RANDALL 03/30/2024 11:32:40 AM
201 LUKE A RANDALL 03/30/2024 11:35:16 AM
202 JIM E KLUTH 03/30/2024 11:40:43 AM
203 MICHAEL V REAMS 03/30/2024 07:03:25 PM
204 VINCENT E REAMS 03/30/2024 07:05:48 PM
205 SALLY LINT 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
206 DAVID MILLER JR 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
207 JAMES RITCHEY 03/30/2024 11:59:59 PM
208 RANDOLPH J AYERS 03/31/2024 02:15:17 PM
209 SCOTT BRENOT 03/31/2024 05:04:46 PM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
210 JAMES J SKIFFEY 03/31/2024 05:12:48 PM
211 RAYCHELE FITZGERALD 03/31/2024 11:59:59 PM
212 WAYNE S DODGE 04/01/2024 09:41:28 AM
213 MARCO SPANO 04/01/2024 10:30:59 AM
214 DANIEL J DODGE 04/01/2024 11:34:40 AM
215 DAVID A MARTIN II 04/01/2024 12:19:14 PM
216 MATTHEW J COSTILOW 04/01/2024 03:18:38 PM
217 JOHN PAUL BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:34:49 AM
218 RONALD D CLEGG 04/02/2024 08:36:41 AM
219 PAUL BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:42:04 AM
Walleye Fall Brawl
Name Registration Date/Time
220 BRIAN P BARANOWSKI 04/02/2024 08:46:44 AM
221 JOHN J CLAES 04/02/2024 09:38:44 AM
222 RICHARD T MACKEY 04/02/2024 10:47:54 AM
223 JAMES LISY 04/02/2024 11:19:27 AM
224 DEAN SAGLIBENE 04/02/2024 03:27:05 PM
225 CHARLES PROCH JR 04/02/2024 11:59:59 PM
226 AMBER FOSTER 04/03/2024 06:54:33 AM
227 RYAN FOSTER 04/03/2024 06:56:44 AM
228 BRADLEY POTTER 04/03/2024 10:08:21 AM
229 JIM P LEIGH 04/03/2024 10:13:07 AM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
230 RICHARD R ANGELONE 04/03/2024 10:33:53 AM
231 ROBERT C NAUJOKS 04/03/2024 11:23:49 AM
232 JOHN A KRIPPEL 04/03/2024 12:03:30 PM
233 ORIN D SCHLABACH 04/03/2024 01:11:48 PM
234 MICHAEL PETRUSKA 04/03/2024 01:12:48 PM
235 BRIAN E GALLAGHER 04/03/2024 05:29:05 PM
236 GARY W BROWN 04/04/2024 06:18:24 AM
237 AMOS F BAILEY 04/04/2024 09:30:05 AM
238 MARK A NEIGH 04/04/2024 11:58:48 AM
239 CINDY L NEIGH 04/04/2024 12:00:32 PM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
240 CORTLAND A NEIGH 04/04/2024 12:02:51 PM
241 MATTHEW R WEIKLE 04/04/2024 05:18:58 PM
242 BRYAN C COOLEY 04/04/2024 05:44:39 PM
243 ROBERT CAMPANA 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
244 PAMELA GIFFORD 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
245 JEFFREY A MARTIN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
246 SUZANNE MARTIN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
247 FRANKLIN REMEN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
248 JOHN R TRUBACH 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
249 DOUGLAS WELLMAN 04/04/2024 11:59:59 PM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
250 DONALD H BROWN 04/05/2024 11:46:35 AM
251 ADAM J KOCH 04/05/2024 02:07:08 PM
252 EDWARD G CUNNINGHAM 04/05/2024 03:21:30 PM
253 TIMOTHY D CHOUNRAMANY 04/05/2024 09:21:49 PM
254 RANDY L CLINE 04/05/2024 09:40:32 PM
255 RAYMOND L IRVING 04/05/2024 09:48:03 PM
256 JOHN WAGNER 04/05/2024 11:59:59 PM
257 JOEY PONGALLO 04/06/2024 01:25:06 AM
258 DEREL B COMER 04/06/2024 06:29:14 AM
259 EDWARD S OLEKSY 04/06/2024 08:58:00 AM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
260 WILLIAM CROWE 04/06/2024 10:08:25 AM
261 KYLE S WOOLEY 04/06/2024 03:04:03 PM
262 ROBERT JR A HOGUE 04/06/2024 07:03:37 PM
263 EVERETT R WADDELL 04/06/2024 07:30:48 PM
264 TIM LAJOIE 04/06/2024 07:52:57 PM
265 ROBERT LUELLEN 04/06/2024 08:21:00 PM
266 JAY GRUSSEL 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
267 KEITH A KNEREM JR 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
268 BARRY L KOSKIE 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
269 CRISTOPHER OUDKOWSKI 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
Jacki Jakacki The 20/20 Group Real Estate
Name Registration Date/Time
270 BRIAN SPRANKLE 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
271 OVIDIU TALPA 04/06/2024 11:59:59 PM
272 LEE T HIMES 04/07/2024 09:31:04 AM
273 JEREMY I LISY 04/07/2024 02:34:54 PM
274 JIM L KISS 04/07/2024 03:57:28 PM
275 KHADEN J BERRY 04/07/2024 04:05:00 PM
276 EDWARD J LEONHARD 04/07/2024 08:56:41 PM
277 JEFF ELLIS 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
278 STEVEN R KOEPP 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
279 RAYMOND SCHMIDLIN 04/07/2024 11:59:59 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
280 RICHARD H HEIN 04/08/2024 09:32:31 AM
281 JEFFERY R HEIN 04/08/2024 09:45:02 AM
282 THOMAS R HORST 04/08/2024 11:15:12 AM
283 RANDOLPH L MOFFETT 04/08/2024 02:53:01 PM
284 ROBERT E HALL 04/08/2024 03:26:41 PM
285 RICHARD D HURLEY 04/08/2024 09:09:03 PM
286 MITCHEL J CASKEY 04/08/2024 09:13:28 PM
287 DAVID BURKHART 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
288 TAMMIE BURKHART 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
289 KIMBERLY A KOEPP 04/08/2024 11:59:59 PM
Happy Hooker Outdoors
Name Registration Date/Time
290 ROBERT L SCHULER 04/09/2024 08:14:15 AM
291 WILLIAM A KARKOFF II 04/09/2024 09:17:53 AM
292 SCOTT L GEITGEY 04/09/2024 11:44:40 AM
293 AARON GAVLAK 04/09/2024 04:44:12 PM
294 TERRY L GRIMES 04/09/2024 04:48:20 PM
295 KERN C BAXTER 04/09/2024 08:00:37 PM
296 HUNTER K BAXTER 04/09/2024 08:08:33 PM
297 JOHN R BYLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
298 MERVIN DETWEILDER JR 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
299 MERVIN DETWEILER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
Church Tackle Co. Inc.
Name Registration Date/Time
300 NATHAN DETWEILER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
301 JOSH EASTON 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
302 TIM GALLAGHER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
303 ANDREW M MILLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
304 DAVID E MILLER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
305 ERWIN M SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
306 KENNETH E SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
307 LUCAS E SLABAUGH 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
308 ROB WEIGLE 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
309 BILLY R YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
Dental Office by Design
Name Registration Date/Time
310 MARCUS YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
311 MARY L YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
312 WALLY YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
313 WILLIAM YODER 04/09/2024 11:59:59 PM
314 ADAM D MILLER 04/10/2024 07:43:35 AM
315 VINCE VALENTINO 04/10/2024 09:14:59 AM
316 MIKE RATHBUN 04/10/2024 10:19:26 AM
317 BRIAN R ARNOLD 04/10/2024 01:07:09 PM
318 RICK A HEIN 04/10/2024 06:06:09 PM
319 STANLEY SZUMILAK 04/10/2024 11:59:59 PM
FishUSA
Name Registration Date/Time
320 JOHN BERRY 04/11/2024 10:17:26 AM
321 KHADEN BERRY 04/11/2024 10:21:20 AM
322 EDGAR TRENT 04/11/2024 10:22:06 AM
323 STEELE BERRY 04/11/2024 10:23:00 AM
324 VICKY TRENT 04/11/2024 10:28:11 AM
325 DEVON M PHILLIPS 04/11/2024 10:29:14 AM
326 PAUL T HANDA 04/11/2024 01:41:25 PM
327 JOHN A FARNSWORTH 04/11/2024 02:39:47 PM
328 TYLER J BROWN 04/11/2024 05:16:24 PM
329 TIM J MILLER 04/11/2024 09:09:48 PM
Cleveland Lumber Company
Name Registration Date/Time
330 BRAD WASHBURN 04/11/2024 10:17:28 PM
331 RAY GOSSMAN 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
332 ROBERT F HOLLAND 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
333 BRADY RIEMENSCHNEIDER 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
334 DENNIS RIEMENSCHNEIDER 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
335 JAMES ZEVENBERGEN 04/11/2024 11:59:59 PM
336 MATHEW B LEBEN 04/12/2024 07:45:14 AM
337 GARY S PONGRACZ 04/12/2024 08:08:14 AM
338 JORDAN T FELICIANO 04/12/2024 08:11:43 AM
339 GAVIN W PONGRACZ 04/12/2024 08:14:56 AM
Buckeye Scales
Name Registration Date/Time
340 DANIEL R BROWN 04/12/2024 11:59:27 AM
341 ROBERT J SHULL 04/12/2024 12:07:13 PM
342 MARVIN G MARNER 04/12/2024 01:50:56 PM
343 ROBERT J BRANZ 04/12/2024 02:48:29 PM
344 JONATHAN M BROWN 04/12/2024 03:26:15 PM
345 AMANDA L BROWN 04/12/2024 03:30:20 PM
346 WILLIAM S BROWN 04/12/2024 03:32:58 PM
347 ELLIOT G BROWN 04/12/2024 03:35:07 PM
348 KIMBERLY C BROWN 04/12/2024 03:37:09 PM
349 DAVE SZUBRA 04/12/2024 03:57:21 PM
Summer Bandit Charters, LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
350 PAUL PALAGYI 04/12/2024 04:16:08 PM
351 JOHN A CIESLEWICZ 04/12/2024 05:00:38 PM
352 MARLENE A TRIMPEY 04/12/2024 06:00:20 PM
353 TOM T TRIMPEY 04/12/2024 06:08:55 PM
354 CHARLIE S KLAUS 04/12/2024 06:49:48 PM
355 GARY MOORE 04/12/2024 06:55:58 PM
356 JOSEPH GIBSON 04/12/2024 06:58:37 PM
357 DANIEL H FISHER JR 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
358 ALAN D MILLER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
359 WILLIAM J MILLER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
360 BRODIE NAPAVER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
361 JOE NAPAVER 04/12/2024 11:59:59 PM
362 ANDRIY KUTASEVYCH 04/13/2024 07:15:14 AM
363 DUSTIN R LANCY 04/13/2024 09:05:19 AM
364 JOHN M URDIALES 04/13/2024 09:55:23 AM
365 MICHAEL D GRUSELL 04/13/2024 10:46:11 AM
366 MICHAEL SHULL 04/13/2024 10:52:18 AM
367 EDWARD S JAMES 04/13/2024 11:23:35 AM
368 ABIGAIL M JAMES 04/13/2024 11:29:03 AM
369 DANIEL A HOWARD 04/13/2024 11:55:01 AM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
370 ERIC J YURKSCHATT 04/13/2024 12:32:05 PM
371 STONE M WAINWRIGHT 04/13/2024 01:10:40 PM
372 SCOTT F HOFFMANN 04/13/2024 01:23:14 PM
373 IOAN C ORBAI 04/13/2024 02:26:29 PM
374 JOSEPH KUMAR 04/13/2024 06:14:25 PM
375 MATTHEW J BECCIA 04/13/2024 06:15:42 PM
376 BILL C WARREN 04/13/2024 06:20:35 PM
377 MATTHEW T CLINGAN 04/13/2024 06:45:43 PM
378 MAHLON J BYLER 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
379 ANDREW MAGEE 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
Magee East Marina & Campground
Name Registration Date/Time
380 JESSENIA MEAS 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
381 JOVANNI MEAS 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
382 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
383 JANNELIS PEREZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
384 LEINEE R PEREZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
385 JOSEPH RYAN 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
386 NICK TAYLOR 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
387 MATTHEW WEST 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
388 DAVID J ZDANOWICZ 04/13/2024 11:59:59 PM
389 CHARLES E SCRUGGS 04/14/2024 03:43:37 AM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
390 CHRISTINA COCO 04/14/2024 07:30:54 AM
391 JOSEPH COCO 04/14/2024 07:34:47 AM
392 JAMES A FREEMAN 04/14/2024 08:10:17 AM
393 KENT L EWERS 04/14/2024 08:43:28 AM
394 JAMES A WAGGEL SR 04/14/2024 10:33:26 AM
395 MARVIN L FLANERY 04/14/2024 12:39:48 PM
396 GARY W BALL II 04/14/2024 01:30:48 PM
397 GARY W BALL 04/14/2024 01:36:25 PM
398 TRENT BOSSE 04/14/2024 03:30:45 PM
399 HEATHER GALLAGHER 04/14/2024 05:31:52 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
400 CHRIS ZOLLINGER 04/14/2024 07:02:30 PM
401 MATT N PHILLIPS 04/14/2024 08:20:38 PM
402 DANNY HADAM 04/14/2024 08:29:20 PM
403 TIM G BOCK 04/14/2024 08:45:46 PM
404 DEREK HORTON 04/14/2024 08:46:54 PM
405 MIKE A TIMM 04/14/2024 08:54:19 PM
406 LAURY J LIEURANCE 04/14/2024 08:57:31 PM
407 PAMELA M LEHKY 04/14/2024 09:40:12 PM
408 JOE PENDERGRASS 04/14/2024 09:45:14 PM
409 DARRYL BRUNDAGE 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
410 GREG BUTCHKO 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
411 BRIAN GAMBILL 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
412 TONY HERNANDEZ 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
413 BRIAN V HIPP 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
414 CAMERON HOFFMAN 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
415 RICHARD HOFFMAN 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
416 CHAD KING 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
417 DUSTIN MERK 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
418 NICK PLAS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
419 BRYAN POTTS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
420 ARIC E ROTHLISBERGER 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
421 LEE ROWLINSON 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
422 ZACK WILLIAMS 04/14/2024 11:59:59 PM
423 DANIEL R ONTKO 04/15/2024 03:42:41 AM
424 TERRENCE J CARR 04/15/2024 08:48:40 AM
425 JOE H TENEBRIA 04/15/2024 10:28:24 AM
426 MAXWELL J BECCIA 04/15/2024 11:34:50 AM
427 ANDREW A KACZUR 04/15/2024 04:41:54 PM
428 ROBERT W CRAMER 04/15/2024 08:37:53 PM
429 BRENDAN E CLARK 04/15/2024 10:19:36 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
430 JOSE A GARCIA 04/15/2024 10:57:10 PM
431 BILL ATKINSON 04/15/2024 11:59:59 PM
432 ERIC CHIANG 04/16/2024 06:30:35 AM
433 MICHAEL VOGEL 04/16/2024 06:53:06 AM
434 STEVE R LOHMAN 04/16/2024 11:38:20 AM
435 MICHAEL C BREAY 04/16/2024 05:53:57 PM
436 TODD D FITZGIBBON 04/16/2024 06:00:04 PM
437 PAUL C TAYLOR 04/16/2024 06:21:33 PM
438 GEORGE T DIRSCHERL 04/16/2024 07:40:54 PM
439 SHAWN M WASSAM 04/16/2024 08:38:27 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
440 LORENCE PRICE 04/16/2024 08:46:01 PM
441 COLE P CARLSON 04/16/2024 09:57:27 PM
442 JOHN C FAIR 04/16/2024 10:07:22 PM
443 NORAH L CARLSON 04/16/2024 10:07:25 PM
444 TOM MCNULTY 04/17/2024 02:47:25 AM
445 GREGORY DABROWSKI 04/17/2024 07:33:54 AM
446 MATT R HALEY 04/17/2024 09:47:18 AM
447 JOEY D SMITH 04/17/2024 09:59:47 AM
448 CHRIS J KOSCIEWICZ 04/17/2024 12:08:04 PM
449 SCOTT E ROSS 04/17/2024 01:07:04 PM
Worldwide Marine Underwriters
Name Registration Date/Time
450 KURT HALL C HALL 04/17/2024 02:59:11 PM
451 DAVID J KOCI 04/17/2024 03:13:34 PM
452 TIMOTHY W NICHOLAS 04/17/2024 03:18:46 PM
453 MICHAEL P BOSWELL 04/17/2024 06:01:26 PM
454 JOHN G TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:40:36 PM
455 MEGAN L TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:45:52 PM
456 JOSEPH P TOMAYKO 04/17/2024 06:56:28 PM
457 SHANE C WASSAM 04/17/2024 06:56:51 PM
458 THOMAS R BROKAMP 04/17/2024 06:59:06 PM
459 BRANDON D HEIN 04/17/2024 06:59:19 PM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
460 CAROL S RICKENBACHER 04/17/2024 07:24:24 PM
461 CASANDRA M AULT 04/17/2024 07:52:07 PM
462 NICK J PERCIFUL 04/17/2024 08:02:45 PM
463 JOE S SWEITZER 04/17/2024 08:18:57 PM
464 JOE CHARIF 04/17/2024 09:21:30 PM
465 NICHOLAS A KERN 04/17/2024 10:36:35 PM
466 TINA MCNULTY 04/18/2024 02:38:28 AM
467 KIRK A WARREN 04/18/2024 07:22:31 AM
468 DOUGLAS C KITCHEN 04/18/2024 08:36:23 AM
469 JAY A GULLETT 04/18/2024 09:08:47 AM
LEWT
Name Registration Date/Time
470 TRENT M MATHEWS 04/18/2024 09:53:01 AM
471 MATTHEW URSICK 04/18/2024 09:59:00 AM
472 TIMOTHY J KOMPIER 04/18/2024 12:58:51 PM
473 MATTHEW TRIMPEY 04/18/2024 01:47:54 PM
474 WILLIAM D VERNON 04/18/2024 01:58:24 PM
475 WALLY A NEUMANN 04/18/2024 02:32:48 PM
476 ANTHONY W PAVLICK 04/18/2024 03:37:57 PM
477 KEVIN P RUTH 04/18/2024 03:44:03 PM
478 ROB R SKOCZEN 04/18/2024 04:02:56 PM
479 DENNIS PARROTT 04/18/2024 06:16:47 PM
Wild Waves Motel and Lake House
Name Registration Date/Time
480 CONNIE J HOOVER 04/18/2024 08:57:30 PM
481 DOUGLAS PRICE 04/18/2024 10:24:12 PM
482 BRETT R RODSTROM 04/18/2024 10:28:42 PM
483 JOSHUA D NOEL 04/18/2024 10:38:41 PM
484 JEFF CRAY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
485 KIM M CRAY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
486 MERLE W HENRY 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
487 CASEY JOHNS 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
488 CIRSTA MILITIEV 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
489 BETSY MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
490 ELLEE MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
491 JAY MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
492 JOHN MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
493 MAX MILLER 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
494 JOHN ODORIZZI SR 04/18/2024 11:59:59 PM
495 BARRY L BUTERA 04/19/2024 08:16:59 AM
496 CHRISTOPHER H BERREY 04/19/2024 08:57:23 AM
497 TOM ROSE 04/19/2024 09:12:31 AM
498 CHERYL G VOCAL 04/19/2024 09:45:28 AM
499 SHANNON J OWSLEY 04/19/2024 10:10:55 AM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
500 RYAN E MITRI 04/19/2024 10:25:33 AM
501 NEIL T DAUGHERTY 04/19/2024 11:11:12 AM
502 BEAU D BLOOD 04/19/2024 11:12:01 AM
503 JON M ROBEJSEK 04/19/2024 11:15:13 AM
504 BRANDON R BECK 04/19/2024 01:52:35 PM
505 PAUL E KERSHNER 04/19/2024 02:21:47 PM
506 DON HAMM 04/19/2024 02:32:36 PM
507 RICHARD E LESSICK 04/19/2024 02:56:15 PM
508 JAMES MANSON 04/19/2024 03:53:05 PM
509 DARIN BLOOD 04/19/2024 03:56:38 PM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
510 DAVID L BLOOD 04/19/2024 04:01:08 PM
511 LOGHAN M HARTLEY 04/19/2024 04:41:12 PM
512 BRADLY A WISSEL 04/19/2024 05:14:59 PM
513 BRANDON M WISSEL 04/19/2024 05:24:29 PM
514 SCOTT BOSWELL 04/19/2024 05:41:40 PM
515 GREGORY F CLAYTON 04/19/2024 05:42:48 PM
516 DAVID G ONEAL 04/19/2024 07:17:52 PM
517 ERIC HUME 04/19/2024 07:29:54 PM
518 RON E DOWCZEK 04/19/2024 07:33:38 PM
519 BRANDON A POSTLETHWAIT 04/19/2024 07:44:07 PM
Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
520 ROBERT G MUSSON 04/19/2024 08:04:20 PM
521 GEORGE D SMART 04/19/2024 09:16:07 PM
522 STEVE R BOROWSKE 04/19/2024 10:13:09 PM
523 CAGE R CASKEY 04/19/2024 10:22:05 PM
524 COLE E CASKEY 04/19/2024 10:25:00 PM
525 AL JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
526 AMANDA JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
527 JACE JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
528 JOYCE JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
529 KAYLA JOHNSON 04/19/2024 11:59:59 PM
WJ Miller Builders
Name Registration Date/Time
530 RICHARD J BOEHM 04/20/2024 07:22:39 AM
531 WILLIAM S KISH 04/20/2024 10:43:49 AM
532 KATIE R NESBETT 04/20/2024 10:50:10 AM
533 LOGAN ZYWIEC 04/20/2024 11:21:13 AM
534 BENJAMIN R JERSE 04/20/2024 11:52:18 AM
535 ALAN A RISTAU 04/20/2024 12:20:50 PM
536 TIM J MILLER 04/20/2024 01:30:50 PM
537 JEFFREY S NICHOLAS 04/20/2024 01:37:56 PM
538 KEVIN P MCGOUGH 04/20/2024 03:08:09 PM
539 AUBRIE MOONEY 04/20/2024 04:59:11 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
540 MATT C MOONEY 04/20/2024 05:09:37 PM
541 JODI N MOONEY 04/20/2024 05:12:44 PM
542 JAMES KRAJEWSKI 04/20/2024 05:30:31 PM
543 ERIC M MEDIAVILLA 04/20/2024 06:31:54 PM
544 RANDY L BEACHNAU 04/20/2024 07:11:15 PM
545 JASON T DIEDRICK 04/20/2024 07:16:18 PM
546 WILLIAM A DUDAS JR 04/20/2024 08:24:49 PM
547 JAMES R JONES 04/20/2024 09:41:04 PM
548 RYAN R BUDDIE 04/20/2024 09:42:17 PM
549 NORA R BUDDIE 04/20/2024 09:45:53 PM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
550 JASON C KOPF 04/20/2024 09:47:05 PM
551 LUCY R BUDDIE 04/20/2024 09:51:56 PM
552 DANIEL J MALISHEFSKI 04/20/2024 10:16:17 PM
553 DANNIE E LLOYD 04/20/2024 11:26:40 PM
554 BRIAN A BORGIONE 04/21/2024 01:49:45 AM
555 CARTER BLOOD 04/21/2024 09:37:35 AM
556 DARIN BLOOD 04/21/2024 09:42:57 AM
557 DALE E KARLEN 04/21/2024 10:24:39 AM
558 TYLER B FREY 04/21/2024 11:39:02 AM
559 JOSH KASTELIC 04/21/2024 11:45:27 AM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
560 JERRY SCHNEIDER 04/21/2024 12:37:34 PM
561 RON L LEATON 04/21/2024 02:42:53 PM
562 KYLE W MARTIN 04/21/2024 03:02:19 PM
563 JOHN M EGLIE 04/21/2024 04:24:34 PM
564 MATTHEW J ANDERSON 04/21/2024 05:25:31 PM
565 JASON A BURBA 04/21/2024 05:29:18 PM
566 RICHARD T PHELPS 04/21/2024 05:31:58 PM
567 JEFFREY A BASTULLI 04/21/2024 05:32:16 PM
568 ANTHONY J POLICASTRO 04/21/2024 06:06:44 PM
569 MICHAEL SCHAEFER 04/21/2024 06:47:13 PM
Walleye Fall Brawl
Name Registration Date/Time
570 DREW NEKOLA 04/21/2024 07:03:15 PM
571 JOHN J THIEL 04/21/2024 07:20:24 PM
572 STEVE JUDGE 04/21/2024 07:50:32 PM
573 ANDY TRAVIS 04/21/2024 08:04:42 PM
574 JOSEPH A PAPALIA 04/21/2024 08:27:52 PM
575 DARRIN K RADATZ 04/21/2024 08:50:18 PM
576 JOHN K KROEGER 04/21/2024 10:10:52 PM
577 CHRISTOPHER M TETZLAF 04/21/2024 10:27:44 PM
578 DYLAN J POUNDS 04/21/2024 11:17:23 PM
579 JUSTIN M QUILLEN 04/21/2024 11:25:21 PM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
580 MICHAEL BARKER 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
581 STEVE GARDINSKY 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
582 JOHN MCMAHON 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
583 KOD Y WILLIAMSON 04/21/2024 11:59:59 PM
584 TRENTON PHILLIPS 04/22/2024 06:34:10 AM
585 JEFFREY J SLAVIERO 04/22/2024 07:38:55 AM
586 NOAH PINE 04/22/2024 07:56:59 AM
587 DAVID J WARD 04/22/2024 08:59:10 AM
588 STEVEN R HILL 04/22/2024 09:00:48 AM
589 JOSEPH F GOLOB 04/22/2024 09:57:37 AM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
590 HAI H CAO 04/22/2024 10:14:20 AM
591 ROBERT D TRAN 04/22/2024 10:17:21 AM
592 JASON J KINN 04/22/2024 10:25:30 AM
593 ROBERT E RUMINSKI 04/22/2024 11:19:15 AM
594 DARREN R ZABROSKY 04/22/2024 11:54:36 AM
595 NICK PETERS 04/22/2024 12:20:06 PM
596 KYLE R GILBERT 04/22/2024 12:40:15 PM
597 MERVIN A RABER 04/22/2024 02:13:17 PM
598 JASON FREEMAN 04/22/2024 02:22:48 PM
599 DAVID P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 02:43:38 PM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
600 ANTHONY M VERES 04/22/2024 02:49:09 PM
601 DEZMON P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 03:04:23 PM
602 DAVID P BRADSHAW 04/22/2024 03:19:35 PM
603 GERALD M SINKOVICH 04/22/2024 03:24:21 PM
604 BRIAN BOROWSKE 04/22/2024 03:49:19 PM
605 NICHOLAS S ROMASK 04/22/2024 03:51:37 PM
606 DAVID A YEVTUKH 04/22/2024 03:57:52 PM
607 LUKE C ROWLINSON 04/22/2024 04:45:03 PM
608 KEVIN E DUBBER 04/22/2024 05:12:28 PM
609 EVA DRAY 04/22/2024 05:37:21 PM
Dan
Name Registration Date/Time
610 NICHOLAS J HALTER 04/22/2024 05:49:38 PM
611 JADYN M MARTIN 04/22/2024 05:59:09 PM
612 STEVEN R SKUPIEN 04/22/2024 06:17:55 PM
613 WAYNE L ROWLAND 04/22/2024 06:26:39 PM
614 JAMES A HALTER 04/22/2024 06:29:30 PM
615 LESTER S MILLER 04/22/2024 06:36:16 PM
616 DINO SAGLIBENE 04/22/2024 07:19:49 PM
617 JOHN M SINKOVICH 04/22/2024 07:48:19 PM
618 JEFF ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:08:37 PM
619 GEORGE B ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:16:58 PM
Jacki Jakacki The 20/20 Group Real Estate
Name Registration Date/Time
620 KATHERINE ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:23:07 PM
621 RYAN ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:26:35 PM
622 AVALON H BEDNARCIK 04/22/2024 08:29:16 PM
623 MATT ZMICH 04/22/2024 08:29:48 PM
624 ANTHONY L FRANKLIN 04/22/2024 08:43:40 PM
625 JUSTIN M HARDY 04/22/2024 08:51:25 PM
626 ROY E PORTER 04/22/2024 08:51:44 PM
627 KEVIN C MILLER 04/22/2024 09:03:21 PM
628 CRAIG D NADERER 04/22/2024 09:32:34 PM
629 GERALD K NADERER 04/22/2024 09:39:13 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
630 CODY M ORTOLANI 04/22/2024 09:44:20 PM
631 LAWRENCE E COLEMAN 04/22/2024 09:48:46 PM
632 PAUL R SATINK 04/22/2024 09:48:57 PM
633 GERALD R DIETRICK 04/22/2024 11:59:29 PM
634 DANNY CRAWFORD 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
635 EVAN J DONEY 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
636 CLARENCE DULEY JR 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
637 CLARENCE DULEY SR 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
638 MONICA HAMM 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
639 RONNIE RHODES 04/22/2024 11:59:59 PM
Happy Hooker Outdoors
Name Registration Date/Time
640 JUSTIN R DAHL 04/23/2024 12:33:06 AM
641 RYAN J SMITH 04/23/2024 12:44:18 AM
642 RUTH A RABER 04/23/2024 06:11:01 AM
643 BRIAN J AULISIO 04/23/2024 07:09:39 AM
644 JAIME L PEREZ 04/23/2024 07:17:11 AM
645 JOSEPH DIMARINO 04/23/2024 08:16:59 AM
646 DOUG A FAIR 04/23/2024 08:22:38 AM
647 TIM GUY 04/23/2024 08:35:30 AM
648 JAMES R EDDY 04/23/2024 08:41:33 AM
649 GERALD A BEDNARCIK 04/23/2024 08:49:47 AM
Church Tackle Co. Inc.
Name Registration Date/Time
650 ADAM R ANGELONE 04/23/2024 08:50:07 AM
651 TERRIE P GODFREY 04/23/2024 09:08:09 AM
652 MIKE R REITER 04/23/2024 10:02:28 AM
653 JEFFREY T JOHNSON 04/23/2024 10:18:19 AM
654 JIM SWAB 04/23/2024 10:19:33 AM
655 RALPH A BURKLEY 04/23/2024 10:26:23 AM
656 LOGAN K REITER 04/23/2024 10:26:43 AM
657 CASSIDY D RATLIFF 04/23/2024 11:15:48 AM
658 WILSON CORTES 04/23/2024 11:19:06 AM
659 JEFFREY B HAYDEN 04/23/2024 11:22:39 AM
Dental Office by Design
Name Registration Date/Time
660 JEREMY D BORRIS 04/23/2024 11:31:35 AM
661 KEITH CROCKER 04/23/2024 12:15:34 PM
662 ROB E GURIEL 04/23/2024 12:32:32 PM
663 JAMES A ACKERMANN 04/23/2024 12:37:22 PM
664 MARIA E BROOKS 04/23/2024 12:40:14 PM
665 DAVON J BEDDOW 04/23/2024 12:50:31 PM
666 BRIAN E HANCE 04/23/2024 01:29:53 PM
667 GREG CHAPMAN JR 04/23/2024 01:30:09 PM
668 WALLY E HANCE 04/23/2024 01:34:46 PM
669 LISA DIXON 04/23/2024 01:34:55 PM
FishUSA
Name Registration Date/Time
670 PETRU M STINEA 04/23/2024 02:47:04 PM
671 NICKOLUS M HENRY 04/23/2024 02:59:26 PM
672 NICOLAE GAVRILA 04/23/2024 03:00:26 PM
673 TODD ARGANTI 04/23/2024 03:01:49 PM
674 RONALD J MURRAY 04/23/2024 04:03:53 PM
675 JULIE M FEDERL 04/23/2024 04:13:00 PM
676 JARED E LITKE 04/23/2024 04:28:32 PM
677 JOHN PARROTT 04/23/2024 04:53:48 PM
678 RODGER D RIGGS 04/23/2024 04:56:30 PM
679 MARK F PIERONEK 04/23/2024 04:57:12 PM
Cleveland Lumber Company
Name Registration Date/Time
680 SAMUEL S BYLER 04/23/2024 04:58:44 PM
681 ADAM D LOUCKS 04/23/2024 05:24:22 PM
682 TIMOTHY J BECKWITH 04/23/2024 05:28:04 PM
683 JOE R FISHER 04/23/2024 05:38:17 PM
684 FRANK E PIERONEK 04/23/2024 05:42:41 PM
685 ANDREW N LESSICK 04/23/2024 05:50:17 PM
686 TED SMITH 04/23/2024 05:54:16 PM
687 JUSTIN F SPERK 04/23/2024 05:57:54 PM
688 DEREK GRONSKY 04/23/2024 05:58:55 PM
689 BRYAN J FISHER 04/23/2024 06:09:44 PM
Buckeye Scales
Name Registration Date/Time
690 MEGAN R FISHER 04/23/2024 06:13:25 PM
691 BRETT W SCAGGS 04/23/2024 06:15:22 PM
692 VICTORIA A KING 04/23/2024 06:20:52 PM
693 NICK J BOHR 04/23/2024 06:25:29 PM
694 SCOTT LOUDEN 04/23/2024 06:31:00 PM
695 THOMAS J BILLOCK 04/23/2024 06:33:12 PM
696 JESSICA M STONE 04/23/2024 06:47:01 PM
697 CHASE L MCCUNE 04/23/2024 06:48:09 PM
698 PATRICK BECKWITH 04/23/2024 06:53:52 PM
699 SUSIE D BYLER 04/23/2024 07:36:24 PM
Summer Bandit Charters, LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
700 TYK A BOWMAN 04/23/2024 07:47:18 PM
701 DAVID B KLEIN 04/23/2024 08:00:29 PM
702 CHETT W WEARLEY 04/23/2024 08:15:24 PM
703 WANDA S EVANS 04/23/2024 08:26:53 PM
704 MATT D GILSON 04/23/2024 08:32:27 PM
705 JILLIAN GILSON R GILSON 04/23/2024 08:36:27 PM
706 CHARLOTTE R GILSON 04/23/2024 08:40:24 PM
707 KOLTON T WARNER 04/23/2024 08:47:59 PM
708 RONALD E MASAL KI 04/23/2024 08:48:27 PM
709 JUSTIN L BRANHAM 04/23/2024 08:49:56 PM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
710 ALEXANDER S MASAL 04/23/2024 09:01:49 PM
711 DARREN L TEORSKY 04/23/2024 09:08:14 PM
712 LUKE M REINHART 04/23/2024 09:11:54 PM
713 KERRY J CLINE 04/23/2024 09:12:19 PM
714 ANNA M EGGLESTON 04/23/2024 09:13:22 PM
715 BRANDON L MANTHEY 04/23/2024 09:14:48 PM
716 KEEGAN J CLINE 04/23/2024 09:16:08 PM
717 JILL N CLINE 04/23/2024 09:18:36 PM
718 NICHOLAS P BEAN 04/23/2024 10:07:00 PM
719 TEE T TAYLOR 04/23/2024 10:12:37 PM
Walleye Slam
Name Registration Date/Time
720 MICKEY CHOUNRAMANY 04/23/2024 10:25:16 PM
721 RYAN L HADAM 04/23/2024 10:40:33 PM
722 CHAD S HORNAK 04/23/2024 11:22:42 PM
723 WILLIAM O'HARA JR 04/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
724 BILL O'HARA 04/23/2024 11:59:59 PM
725 STEPHEN F WHITE 04/24/2024 12:55:33 AM
726 TONY SENEFF 04/24/2024 01:59:40 AM
727 JASON H FISCHER 04/24/2024 06:51:45 AM
728 DARIN M CSUBAK 04/24/2024 07:00:19 AM
729 RICH E NEUPERT 04/24/2024 07:12:15 AM
Magee East Marina & Campground
Name Registration Date/Time
730 WESLEY J CARR 04/24/2024 07:54:46 AM
731 TIMOTEO G FADENHOLZ 04/24/2024 08:17:43 AM
732 BRUCE D WORKMAN II 04/24/2024 08:20:10 AM
733 FRANKLIN BLANKENSHIP 04/24/2024 08:23:19 AM
734 PAUL J HOLZHEIMER 04/24/2024 08:24:50 AM
735 MARK B MCGLAUGHLIN 04/24/2024 08:25:40 AM
736 LANDON BLANKENSHIP 04/24/2024 08:30:01 AM
737 SHANE DOUGHTY 04/24/2024 08:41:21 AM
738 DAVID JENCO 04/24/2024 08:44:55 AM
739 GARY A ZART 04/24/2024 09:02:20 AM
KILAM Custom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
740 MATTHEW W MESSENGER 04/24/2024 09:38:03 AM
741 GENE T VONDRAK 04/24/2024 09:51:47 AM
742 CHRIS A MOLNAR 04/24/2024 09:53:21 AM
743 WILLIS E MESSENGER 04/24/2024 09:55:18 AM
744 JAMES L ROBERTS 04/24/2024 10:06:47 AM
745 BARRY M HENNIG 04/24/2024 10:10:21 AM
746 JACOB R PHILLIPS 04/24/2024 10:12:09 AM
747 NICHOLAS ZART 04/24/2024 10:17:12 AM
748 RYCE FEDERLE 04/24/2024 10:18:32 AM
749 GRAHAM URSICK 04/24/2024 10:33:21 AM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
750 DELANEY URSICK 04/24/2024 10:38:50 AM
751 JACK URSICK 04/24/2024 10:42:00 AM
752 JONATHAN M CHAPMAN 04/24/2024 10:48:45 AM
753 ROBERT BRIGHT 04/24/2024 11:15:02 AM
754 MICHAEL MOCHAN 04/24/2024 11:31:51 AM
755 DOMENICK SANSALONE JR. 04/24/2024 11:44:35 AM
756 MATTHEW W HEIN 04/24/2024 12:13:17 PM
757 NATHAN D TROYER 04/24/2024 12:36:08 PM
758 JOE NADZAM 04/24/2024 12:44:08 PM
759 CHRISTOPHER W DIETRICH 04/24/2024 12:46:41 PM
Erie Marine Sales
Name Registration Date/Time
760 GEORGE J CROFTCHECK 04/24/2024 12:49:32 PM
761 JOSE TOSADO 04/24/2024 12:52:44 PM
762 GREGORY BUTE 04/24/2024 01:08:01 PM
763 PAUL D KRIPPEL 04/24/2024 01:36:17 PM
764 DAN HARPER 04/24/2024 01:36:28 PM
765 MARK D WILMOT 04/24/2024 01:41:36 PM
766 CORY A WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 01:43:18 PM
767 STEVEN M WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 01:46:15 PM
768 SALVATORE J LACAVERA 04/24/2024 01:48:54 PM
769 JORDAN J CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 02:10:22 PM
Shines bait & Tackle
Name Registration Date/Time
770 DAVID S NEUZIL 04/24/2024 02:16:45 PM
771 SETH STEDKE 04/24/2024 02:24:48 PM
772 PAUL T STRUHAR JR 04/24/2024 02:39:29 PM
773 BOB PASTER 04/24/2024 02:47:44 PM
774 JAMES D NEUZIL 04/24/2024 02:47:51 PM
775 MARK G HANNA 04/24/2024 02:56:16 PM
776 RICHELE J HANNA 04/24/2024 03:00:54 PM
777 CATHERINE BICAN 04/24/2024 03:06:56 PM
778 JOHN M GETCHELL 04/24/2024 03:26:31 PM
779 MICHAEL J RUFFO JR 04/24/2024 03:48:39 PM
Humminbird Fishing Electronics
Name Registration Date/Time
780 THOMAS P KOCHIS 04/24/2024 04:04:42 PM
781 WILLIAM D CLAYPOOL 04/24/2024 04:07:24 PM
782 MICHAEL M RABER 04/24/2024 04:08:29 PM
783 RICHARD A HOCH 04/24/2024 04:25:21 PM
784 RAYMOND F WITHERS 04/24/2024 04:25:34 PM
785 ART E BAILEY 04/24/2024 04:27:12 PM
786 CHRISTINE HOCH 04/24/2024 04:28:43 PM
787 AUSTIN TROETER 04/24/2024 04:45:36 PM
788 CHRISTIAN P BARR 04/24/2024 04:53:02 PM
789 SAM HORN 04/24/2024 05:02:37 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
790 BUDDIE E BAKER 04/24/2024 05:06:48 PM
791 MATT B SAMPLES 04/24/2024 05:08:46 PM
792 JESSIE R HARBOLT 04/24/2024 05:15:09 PM
793 MICHAEL D BRUMMA 04/24/2024 05:15:35 PM
794 MIKE L SOLOMON 04/24/2024 05:18:55 PM
795 MATT B PIATT 04/24/2024 05:20:02 PM
796 JACOB FISHER 04/24/2024 05:22:25 PM
797 EDWARD E BAKER 04/24/2024 05:27:11 PM
798 AUSTIN J FISHER 04/24/2024 05:28:15 PM
799 CODY P HEPPLER 04/24/2024 05:43:28 PM
Worldwide Marine Underwriters
Name Registration Date/Time
800 IKE MILLER 04/24/2024 05:46:22 PM
801 CORNEL LUP 04/24/2024 05:50:18 PM
802 JOHN P KRISTOFF 04/24/2024 05:51:13 PM
803 DOMINIC L JACKSON 04/24/2024 05:59:53 PM
804 CARL A BACHTEL 04/24/2024 06:00:04 PM
805 EFRAIN FLECHA ORTIZ 04/24/2024 06:01:01 PM
806 CHRIS M FRIOUD 04/24/2024 06:14:15 PM
807 DAVID A GETCHELL 04/24/2024 06:16:47 PM
808 MICHAEL A BROWN 04/24/2024 06:21:04 PM
809 BRIAN J DEVERNA 04/24/2024 06:23:13 PM
Phoenix Technologies International
Name Registration Date/Time
810 THOMAS J BALCER JR 04/24/2024 06:23:28 PM
811 MICHAEL LUCYK II 04/24/2024 06:27:54 PM
812 JOHN D GETCHELL 04/24/2024 06:28:16 PM
813 JOHN C VIRANT 04/24/2024 06:32:13 PM
814 MICHAEL LUCYK 04/24/2024 06:32:29 PM
815 RICHARD DAVISON 04/24/2024 06:35:08 PM
816 DAVID A FORD 04/24/2024 06:37:33 PM
817 VICTOR HITTERMAN 04/24/2024 06:39:08 PM
818 JEFF CUENI 04/24/2024 06:40:06 PM
819 JEANNE BURCH 04/24/2024 06:42:44 PM
LEWT
Name Registration Date/Time
820 JOHNNY SIDNEY 04/24/2024 06:43:15 PM
821 RICHARD NALLY 04/24/2024 06:44:37 PM
822 JOHN A KEAGLE 04/24/2024 06:44:49 PM
823 STEVEN M WEAVER 04/24/2024 06:50:25 PM
824 KADE H KALINOWSKI 04/24/2024 06:55:44 PM
825 JENNIFER KUHLMAN 04/24/2024 06:55:56 PM
826 RYAN CLEVENGER 04/24/2024 06:59:21 PM
827 JOSEPH A HUDAK 04/24/2024 06:59:49 PM
828 ZAIDEN BOSWELL 04/24/2024 07:00:23 PM
829 WILFRED R REESE 04/24/2024 07:03:56 PM
Wild Waves Motel and Lake House
Name Registration Date/Time
830 KEVIN A KALINOWSKI 04/24/2024 07:07:17 PM
831 PHILIP M MEMMEN 04/24/2024 07:09:11 PM
832 BOVINARI A CSUBAK 04/24/2024 07:09:21 PM
833 LANDIN S BAUGHMAN 04/24/2024 07:10:47 PM
834 ANTHONY D WORKMAN 04/24/2024 07:10:53 PM
835 MICHAEL LUCYK 04/24/2024 07:13:27 PM
836 ROY W BAUGHMAN 04/24/2024 07:15:10 PM
837 ROBERT E HONAKER 04/24/2024 07:16:13 PM
838 GABRIEL A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:18:18 PM
839 ANDY A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:24:43 PM
Sandusky Bait Co.
Name Registration Date/Time
840 JONATHON A PARAMUSHCHUK 04/24/2024 07:31:07 PM
841 DAVID P KRAUT JR 04/24/2024 07:33:00 PM
842 DUSTIN L MILLER 04/24/2024 07:35:23 PM
843 KERRY P MCNAMARA 04/24/2024 07:44:58 PM
844 ALEXIS J WEAVER 04/24/2024 07:46:04 PM
845 JEFF D PETRUSKA 04/24/2024 07:47:39 PM
846 MATT R TILBERT 04/24/2024 07:55:57 PM
847 EDWARD W POWERS 04/24/2024 07:56:37 PM
848 JAMES WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 07:57:37 PM
849 PAUL M BOWMAN 04/24/2024 08:00:34 PM
Cisco Fishing System
Name Registration Date/Time
850 MONICA TILBERT 04/24/2024 08:06:58 PM
851 DAVID E MANSFIELD III 04/24/2024 08:11:52 PM
852 DONALD L JOHNSON 04/24/2024 08:13:52 PM
853 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG 04/24/2024 08:14:01 PM
854 RICHARD L HILTON 04/24/2024 08:14:17 PM
855 JOHN C HALASZ 04/24/2024 08:16:39 PM
856 KAREN SENEFF 04/24/2024 08:18:07 PM
857 KEVIN J SHAPPELL 04/24/2024 08:20:36 PM
858 KACEY M DUDAS 04/24/2024 08:23:29 PM
859 DONALD K JOHNSON 04/24/2024 08:25:14 PM
Hammertime Lures
Name Registration Date/Time
860 JAMES NEBRASKI R NEBRASKI 04/24/2024 08:25:46 PM
861 CODY A SIMONS 04/24/2024 08:27:43 PM
862 CHRIS A VOGEL 04/24/2024 08:27:44 PM
863 BRIAN CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 08:28:26 PM
864 PHILIP M GEYER 04/24/2024 08:28:55 PM
865 JOSH J BREIDING 04/24/2024 08:30:36 PM
866 STEPHEN R KANDA 04/24/2024 08:30:44 PM
867 DAVID W BRUMMA 04/24/2024 08:30:54 PM
868 LARRY G BELLAR 04/24/2024 08:30:58 PM
869 JAMES A WAGGEL JR. 04/24/2024 08:32:35 PM
Greater Cleveland Boating Association
Name Registration Date/Time
870 DAVID LUCZAK 04/24/2024 08:37:47 PM
871 SARAH A LUCAS 04/24/2024 08:38:12 PM
872 JAMIE GUY 04/24/2024 08:41:47 PM
873 LARRY J GERMOVSEK 04/24/2024 08:44:19 PM
874 RAYMOND P LUCZAK 04/24/2024 08:46:48 PM
875 HALEY L BEDNARSKI 04/24/2024 08:48:00 PM
876 JEREMIAH M KONETSKY 04/24/2024 08:52:04 PM
877 ANGELA TEMPLETON 04/24/2024 08:52:25 PM
878 ARIN J PHILLIPS 04/24/2024 08:59:09 PM
879 ROBERT W GREENE 04/24/2024 09:08:10 PM
WJ Miller Builders
Name Registration Date/Time
880 VINCENT R PRICE 04/24/2024 09:09:02 PM
881 ERIKA R GINN 04/24/2024 09:12:26 PM
882 ZACHARY L GREENE 04/24/2024 09:12:28 PM
883 TYLER LILLY 04/24/2024 09:19:10 PM
884 TIMOTHY R EDDY 04/24/2024 09:19:48 PM
885 CHRISTOPHER K HAVLIK 04/24/2024 09:20:07 PM
886 PATTY A ROBEJSEK 04/24/2024 09:24:45 PM
887 JACK R BESENFELDER 04/24/2024 09:25:32 PM
888 KHERO A AN 04/24/2024 09:25:59 PM
889 ANDREW HARMON 04/24/2024 09:26:18 PM
Detweiler
Name Registration Date/Time
890 AUTUM R BESENFELDER 04/24/2024 09:27:46 PM
891 JASON K BLONDIN 04/24/2024 09:29:12 PM
892 JOELLE M BESENFELDER 04/24/2024 09:29:54 PM
893 MICHAEL A HALL 04/24/2024 09:33:13 PM
894 MICHAEL L BOHAN 04/24/2024 09:33:59 PM
895 ROLAND S CHROSTOWSKI 04/24/2024 09:34:17 PM
896 MICHAEL J HOSTETLER 04/24/2024 09:34:22 PM
897 MARK E KRAKOWIAK 04/24/2024 09:36:38 PM
898 DAVID T WEIR 04/24/2024 09:40:41 PM
899 RYAN H MILLER 04/24/2024 09:41:31 PM
Erie Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
900 KRISTA R ROBEJSEK 04/24/2024 09:43:00 PM
901 BRYAN B ZWILLING 04/24/2024 09:47:32 PM
902 ETHAN C SHORT 04/24/2024 09:48:05 PM
903 KURTIS L TOOTHMAN 04/24/2024 09:54:31 PM
904 JOSEPH P DOOLEY 04/24/2024 09:55:11 PM
905 LEON J HOSTETLER 04/24/2024 09:56:36 PM
906 JACOB GINGERICH 04/24/2024 09:58:29 PM
907 RACHEL A TOOTHMAN 04/24/2024 09:58:54 PM
908 ETHEN J KONETSKY 04/24/2024 10:00:18 PM
909 JUSTIN D CHEESMAN 04/24/2024 10:04:56 PM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
910 SCOTT D WEIR 04/24/2024 10:04:57 PM
911 PATRICK FITZGERALD 04/24/2024 10:07:16 PM
912 KELSEY P MCNAMARA 04/24/2024 10:07:40 PM
913 MATTHEW METRO 04/24/2024 10:15:40 PM
914 GERALD MASARIK 04/24/2024 10:18:52 PM
915 GARY L GINN 04/24/2024 10:33:35 PM
916 MARK SCHILTHELM 04/24/2024 10:34:56 PM
917 JIM SWICK 04/24/2024 10:43:34 PM
918 KEEGAN GANDEE 04/24/2024 10:45:16 PM
919 DUSTIN SULECKI 04/24/2024 10:49:48 PM
Walleye Fall Brawl
Name Registration Date/Time
920 CHRISTOPHER P BOWERS 04/24/2024 10:55:15 PM
921 BRETT W VIPPERMAN 04/24/2024 10:58:22 PM
922 MIKE M RUMANCIK 04/24/2024 11:07:18 PM
923 EDWARD J STACHOWSKI 04/24/2024 11:10:39 PM
924 JOE T SYKES 04/24/2024 11:11:07 PM
925 ELI P BARKER 04/24/2024 11:16:59 PM
926 MEGAN URSICK 04/24/2024 11:22:45 PM
927 BROOKE L KENNAMORE 04/24/2024 11:27:30 PM
928 RENAE DELVITTO 04/24/2024 11:28:15 PM
929 ANASTASIJA A WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 11:32:44 PM
Marks Bait, Tackle and Ammo
Name Registration Date/Time
930 RYAN B PULLINS 04/24/2024 11:51:29 PM
931 JOSHUA VERZI 04/24/2024 11:55:29 PM
932 DANA DAUGHERTY 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
933 MICHAEL DAUGHERTY 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
934 BILLY EARNHART 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
935 JAMES M HAYNES 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
936 MATT HESS 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
937 OWEN W MILLER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
938 CARLA J SCHAFFER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
939 BRAD WILLIAMS 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
Killin Time Kustom Baits
Name Registration Date/Time
940 ADAM E YODER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM
941 MARTY E YODER 04/24/2024 11:59:59 PM