Kid's Division Anglers

Lake Erie Walleye Customs
Name Registration Date/Time
1 ALAN K BUNCH 02/11/2022 07:52:00 PM
2 GARRETT TINSLEY 02/13/2022 08:08:39 PM
3 AUDREY S DUDAS 02/18/2022 06:19:54 PM
4 ALAINA S DUDAS 02/18/2022 06:22:50 PM
5 AVA N UNDICELLI 02/22/2022 07:38:38 AM
6 MIA M UNDICELLI 02/22/2022 07:41:46 AM
7 CADE DOMER 03/21/2022 11:48:51 PM
8 DYLAN J MYERS 03/23/2022 12:16:10 PM
9 HUNTER W STANKIEWICZ 03/24/2022 10:17:28 AM
Fin Feather Fir Outfitters
Name Registration Date/Time
10 CARTER R STANKIEWICZ 03/24/2022 10:19:18 AM
11 SAMUEL BYLER 03/26/2022 12:09:54 AM
12 WILLIAM S BROWN 03/27/2022 11:20:22 AM
13 ELLIOT G BROWN 03/27/2022 11:23:03 AM
14 MAX RANDALL 03/29/2022 12:34:01 PM
15 JOEL RANDALL 03/29/2022 12:35:54 PM
16 DANNY J HADAM 03/31/2022 01:37:14 PM
17 BRANTLY C KRZYWICKI 04/02/2022 05:22:14 PM
18 JESSENIA MEAS 04/03/2022 11:59:59 PM
19 JOVANNI MEAS 04/03/2022 11:59:59 PM
B & F Manufacturing Company
Name Registration Date/Time
20 GAIGE R CLOSE 04/04/2022 07:33:23 PM
21 JACE JOHNSON 04/04/2022 11:59:59 PM
22 KAYLA JOHNSON 04/04/2022 11:59:59 PM
23 CLAYTON A SMITH 04/05/2022 07:05:52 PM
24 JORDAN T FELICIANO 04/05/2022 08:06:39 PM
25 GAVIN W PONGRACZ 04/05/2022 08:11:33 PM
26 KARALISE B PONGRACZ 04/05/2022 08:23:50 PM
27 DAVID BAKER 04/05/2022 09:27:05 PM
28 JAYCE A STEWART 04/06/2022 09:18:48 PM
29 RYAN ZMICH 04/06/2022 11:59:59 PM
Great Exteriors Roofing
Name Registration Date/Time
30 MICAH D WEAVER 04/08/2022 09:16:14 PM
31 HAIDEN A DUNCAN 04/09/2022 02:17:30 PM
32 CHRISTOPHER T CLEMENCE 04/10/2022 08:42:59 AM
33 ZACHARY SPEIDEL 04/10/2022 10:44:26 AM
34 RIVER A MILLER 04/10/2022 12:40:16 PM
35 TYLER J SCHEUTZOW 04/10/2022 04:03:59 PM
36 HUNTER K PETEO 04/10/2022 09:22:07 PM
37 OTTO C MAHNKE 04/10/2022 10:18:06 PM
38 DAVID S DIBENEDETTO 04/11/2022 12:05:32 AM
39 AUSTIN J FISHER 04/11/2022 11:02:42 AM
Pro-Cure Bait Scents
Name Registration Date/Time
40 SILAS A JUDY 04/11/2022 02:51:31 PM
41 JACK R BESENFELDER 04/11/2022 04:51:22 PM
42 AUTUMN R BESENFELDER 04/11/2022 04:54:41 PM
43 OWEN KELLER 04/11/2022 07:45:00 PM
44 ELIJAH KELLER 04/11/2022 07:47:32 PM
45 JOHN R PHELPS 04/11/2022 08:40:29 PM
46 ISAIAH T MONAGHAN 04/11/2022 08:58:00 PM
47 MATTHEW J DETWEILER 04/11/2022 09:00:20 PM
48 KENDRA BOLING 04/11/2022 09:33:28 PM
49 JULIA L FRANZ 04/11/2022 10:09:54 PM
Cleveland Fishing Co
Name Registration Date/Time
50 KEEGAN J CLINE 04/11/2022 10:14:24 PM
51 TIM G JONOVICH 04/11/2022 10:35:19 PM
52 EMALIAN DAVIS 04/11/2022 10:37:33 PM
53 GRAHAM URSICK 04/11/2022 10:49:53 PM
54 LOGAN MICHNICKI 04/11/2022 11:59:59 PM
55 JOHN ROESCH 04/12/2022 07:11:34 PM
56 BRANTLEY M GARRETT 04/13/2022 07:21:37 AM
57 BRYSON T GARRETT 04/13/2022 07:45:45 AM
58 SORAYA I CARABALLO/HINTZ 04/13/2022 09:11:37 AM
59 DELANEY URSICK 04/13/2022 01:58:58 PM
Messina_Masisak Group LLC
Name Registration Date/Time
60 NORA R BUDDIE 04/13/2022 08:46:07 PM
61 KALEB BRANDNER 04/13/2022 11:59:59 PM